ATTT Associazione Ticinese Tennis Tavolo 2017/18
1. Divisione
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 19.09.2017 | 20:15 v | 1 | Lugano III | Riva S.Vitale | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:15 v | 1 | Locarno | Locarno II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 19:45 | 1 | Tenero II | Tenero III | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:30 v | 2 | Riva S.Vitale | Locarno | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 20:15 v | 2 | Locarno II | Tenero II | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 19:45 | 2 | Tenero III | Lugano III | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 13.10.2017 | 20:15 v | 3 | Locarno | Tenero II | 1:9 | ||||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 20:15 | 3 | Lugano III | Locarno II | 10:0 | ||||||
20:30 | 3 | Riva S.Vitale | Tenero III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:45 | 4 | Tenero III | Locarno | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | Tenero II | Lugano III | 1:9 | ||||||||
20:15 | 4 | Locarno II | Riva S.Vitale | 1:9 | ||||||||
Tue. | 21.11.2017 | 20:15 v | 5 | Locarno II | Tenero III | 1:9 | ||||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:45 | 5 | Tenero II | Riva S.Vitale | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | 5 | Locarno | Lugano III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 20:15 v | 6 | Locarno II | Locarno | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 19:45 | 6 | Tenero III | Tenero II | 6:4 | ||||||
20:30 | 6 | Riva S.Vitale | Lugano III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 19:45 v | 7 | Tenero II | Locarno II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 20:15 | 7 | Locarno | Riva S.Vitale | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | 7 | Lugano III | Tenero III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 19:45 v | 8 | Tenero II | Locarno | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 | 8 | Tenero III | Riva S.Vitale | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | 8 | Locarno II | Lugano III | 3:7 | ||||||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 20:30 v | 9 | Riva S.Vitale | Locarno II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 20:15 | 9 | Locarno | Tenero III | 2:8 | ||||||
20:15 | 9 | Lugano III | Tenero II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Tue. | 13.03.2018 | 19:45 v | 10 | Tenero III | Locarno II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:15 | 10 | Lugano III | Locarno | 10:0 | ||||||
20:30 | 10 | Riva S.Vitale | Tenero II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)