AGTT Championnat Genevois 2019/20
2ème ligue Hommes Gr. 3 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 19:45 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Versoix III | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | UGS-Chênois V | Carouge IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
20:15 v | 1 | Châtelaine IV | Mandement III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Tue. | 17.09.2019 | 19:45 | 2 | Versoix III | UGS-Chênois V | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | Mandement III | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:00 | 2 | Carouge IV | Châtelaine IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 19:45 t | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois V | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | 3 | Carouge IV | Mandement III | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:30 v | 3 | Châtelaine IV | Versoix III | 0:10 | ||||||||
Tue. | 08.10.2019 | 19:45 | 4 | UGS-Chênois V | Châtelaine IV | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | Mandement III | Versoix III | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Carouge IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 19:45 | 5 | UGS-Chênois V | Mandement III | 10:0 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Versoix III | Carouge IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
20:30 v | 5 | Châtelaine IV | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 7:3 | ||||||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 19:45 | 6 | Mandement III | Châtelaine IV | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Versoix III | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 5:5 | ||||||||
20:00 | 6 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | ||||||||
Tue. | 12.11.2019 | 19:45 | 7 | UGS-Chênois V | Versoix III | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Mandement III | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:00 v | 7 | Châtelaine IV | Carouge IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Tue. | 26.11.2019 | 19:45 | 8 | Versoix III | Châtelaine IV | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 t | (1) | 8 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | UGS-Chênois V | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | Mandement III | Carouge IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 19:45 | 9 | Châtelaine IV | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Versoix III | Mandement III | 3:7 | ||||||||
20:00 | 9 | Carouge IV | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 7:3 | ||||||||
Tue. | 10.12.2019 | 19:45 | 10 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Châtelaine IV | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | Mandement III | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | ||||||||
20:00 | 10 | Carouge IV | Versoix III | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)