TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Kontaktadressen
Klassenleiter
Sperr, Christian
Weinbergstr. 4, 6340 Baar
Tel.: 041 761 93 80
Rotkreuz
-
Kontaktadresse
Marcel Studerus
Obere Weidstrasse 11, 6343 Rotkreuz
www.ttcrotkreuz.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Sporthalle Dorfmatt
Buonaserstr. 23, 6343 Rotkreuz -
Kapitän
Müller, André
6343 Rotkreuz
Mobil: 076 267 17 73
Kriens VI
-
Kontaktadresse
Urs Mehri
Obere Spichermatt 17, 6370 Stans
Tel.: 041 610 98 30, Geschäft: 041 455 04 49
www.ttckriens.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Schulhaus Krauer
Krauerstrasse 1, 6010 Kriens
-
Kapitän
Frey, Thomas
Bahnhofstrasse 14, 6362 Stansstad
Mobil: 079 302 66 84, Tel.: 041 610 52 63, Geschäft: 041 340 15 24
Willisau
-
Kontaktadresse
Peter Wüest
Rütelibachstrasse 5, 6207 Nottwil
www.ttcwillisau.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
BBZ-Halle
Berufsbildung-Zentrum, 6130 Willisau -
Spiellokal 2
Sporthalle Schloss
6130 Willisau -
Kapitän
Albrecht, Simon
Tälebach 3, 6130 Willisau
Mobil: 077 426 49 39, Tel.: 041 970 09 22
Rapid Luzern VIII
-
Kontaktadresse
Karin Opprecht
Werftestrasse 2, 6005 Luzern
Mobil: 079 755 61 80, Tel.: 041 783 18 44
www.rapidluzern.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2
Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern
https://www.rapidluzern.ch/index.php/training/trainingshalle/ -
Spiellokal 2
Sporthalle Hofmatt 3
Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen -
Spiellokal 3
Sportcenter Würzenbach
Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern
http://www.6006.ch/home/page.aspx?page_id=1959 -
Kapitän
Fraefel, Daniel
Hirtenhofstrasse 22, 6005 Luzern
Mobil: +41787612836
Rothenburg II
-
Kontaktadresse
Marco Schiavini
alte Grenzstr. 39, 6204 Sempach
Mobil: 079 335 45 78
www.ttcr.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Gerbematt (oben)
Schulhausstrasse 6a, 6023 Rothenburg
http://bit.ly/2VyVdrS -
Kapitän
von Rotz, René
Kolbenstrasse 19, 6032 Emmen
Mobil: 079 298 23 89
Zug IV
-
Kontaktadresse
Tischtennisclub Zug
-, 6300 Zug
Mobil: 0798341990
www.ttc-zug.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Kantonsschule Zug / Luegete
Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug -
Kapitän
Isler, Maurice
6313 Menzingen
Mobil: 077 495 7828