OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/25
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Kontaktadressen
Klassenleiter
Zimmermann, Andreas
Gübelweg 1, 8442 Hettlingen
Mobil: 079 706 51 65, Tel.: 052 301 18 13
Toggenburg III
-
Kontaktadresse
Anderegg Dionys
Waisenhausstrasse 17, 9630 Wattwil
Mobil: 077 412 59 34
www.ttc-toggenburg.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Schulhaus Risi
Frohmaderweg, 9630 Wattwil
www.ttc-toggenburg.ch
Meilen-Männedorf VI
-
Kontaktadresse
Dieter Blessing
Schulhausstrasse 16, 8618 Oetwil am See
Mobil: 079 592 15 91
www.ttcmm.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Schul- und Mehrzweckgebäude Blatten
Schulstrasse 10, 8708 Männedorf -
Spiellokal 2
Turnhalle Dorfmeilen
Schulhausstr. 27, 8706 Meilen
Eschenbach II
-
Kontaktadresse
Harry Iselin
Rietstrasse 28, 8733 Eschenbach
Mobil: 079 421 37 50
www.ttceschenbach.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Breiten
Bildstöcklistrasse 2, 8733 Eschenbach -
Kapitän
Bösch, Klemens
8864 Reichenburg SZ
Mobil: 079 344 28 32
Rapperswil-Jona VIII
-
Kontaktadresse
TTC Rapperswil-Jona
Postfach 57, 8640 Rapperswil
Geschäft: 044 925 93 35
www.ttcrj.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Kreuzstrasse
Kreuzstrasse 43, 8640 Rapperswil -
Spiellokal 2
House of Tabletennis
Holzwiesstrasse 39, 8645 Jona
https://houseoftabletennis.ch/
Gossau Zuerich III
-
Kontaktadresse
Sébastien Voirol
Schöneichstr. 33, 8620 Wetzikon
Mobil: 079 783 61 65
http://www.ttcgossauzh.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Grüt-Gossau
Schulstrasse, 8624 Grüt-Gossau
Rüti
-
Kontaktadresse
Thomas Suter
Rosenbergstr. 9, 8630 Rüti
Mobil: 079 693 69 13, Tel.: 055 241 21 48, Geschäft: 079 693 69 13
www.ttc-rueti.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Schanz
Spitalstrasse 20, 8630 Rüti -
Kapitän
Croci, Rico
Chefistr. 35 b, 8636 Wald ZH
Mobil: 079 603 40 56, Tel.: 055 266 13 66
Wolfhausen IV
-
Kontaktadresse
Roman Bebie
Pflugsteinstrasse, 60, 8703 Erlenbach
Mobil: 079 124 49 38, Tel.: 0791244938, Geschäft: 058 211 80 10
www.ttc-wolfhausen.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Fosberg
Schulstrasse 9, 8633 Wolfhausen -
Kapitän
Kohlbacher, Peter
Florastrasse 17, 8632 Tann
Mobil: 079 671 58 41