Elo-Protokoll
Krammer, Roman
Club
|
Regio Moossee (50062)
|
License-No.
|
521005
|
Ageclass
|
O40
|
Classification
|
D2
|
Lizenz
|
Yes
|
Permission to Play
|
01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
|
Elo-Wert |
567 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-1,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4487 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4855 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
26.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Bern VI |
568 |
Briedis, Martins (D3)
|
832
|
0,046
|
-0,685
|
26.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Bern VI |
568 |
Kohler, Pascal (D2)
|
823
|
0,050
|
-0,756
|
26.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Bern VI |
568 |
Gautschy, Beat (D4)
|
886
|
0,025
|
-0,376
|
12.03.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Niederscherli |
568 |
Schneider, Benjamin (D1)
|
680
|
0,216
|
-3,239
|
12.03.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Niederscherli |
568 |
Zehnder, Manuel (D1)
|
542
|
0,574
|
6,386
|
12.03.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Niederscherli |
568 |
Zahnd, Hans (D3)
|
804
|
0,062
|
-0,930
|
05.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Port VIII : Regio Moossee II |
568 |
Chvojan, Miroslav (D4)
|
872
|
0,029
|
-0,440
|
05.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Port VIII : Regio Moossee II |
568 |
Krapf, Rolf (D4)
|
804
|
0,062
|
-0,930
|
05.03.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Port VIII : Regio Moossee II |
568 |
Habegger, Janine (D4 / C9)
|
946
|
0,013
|
-0,191
|
Elo-Wert |
568 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-8,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4523 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4898 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
24.02.2024 |
Schlosscup 2024 - Men |
576 |
Chvojan, Miroslav (D4)
|
877
|
0,030
|
-0,455
|
24.02.2024 |
Schlosscup 2024 - Men |
576 |
Quesel, Carsten (C6)
|
1020
|
0,006
|
-0,090
|
24.02.2024 |
Schlosscup 2024 - Men |
576 |
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias (D2)
|
780
|
0,087
|
-1,308
|
24.02.2024 |
Schlosscup 2024 - Men |
576 |
Schneider, Franz (D5)
|
973
|
0,010
|
-0,154
|
24.02.2024 |
Schlosscup 2024 - Men |
576 |
Moret, Gian (D2)
|
692
|
0,208
|
-3,124
|
13.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Bern II |
576 |
Shabani, Perparim (C7)
|
1069
|
0,003
|
-0,051
|
13.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Bern II |
576 |
Howald, Thierry (D1)
|
689
|
0,214
|
-3,210
|
13.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Bern II |
576 |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely (D5)
|
1010
|
0,007
|
-0,101
|
Elo-Wert |
576 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-1,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4502 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4874 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
29.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Münsingen : Regio Moossee |
577 |
Zeunert, Thomas (D3)
|
816
|
0,060
|
-0,900
|
29.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Münsingen : Regio Moossee |
577 |
Ramseyer, Thomas (D2)
|
686
|
0,222
|
11,672
|
29.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Münsingen : Regio Moossee |
577 |
Eftimie, Ion (D2)
|
700
|
0,195
|
-2,929
|
23.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Langnau II |
577 |
Stalder, Adrian (D3)
|
810
|
0,064
|
-0,960
|
23.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Langnau II |
577 |
Rothenbühler, Martin (D2)
|
742
|
0,130
|
-1,952
|
23.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Langnau II |
577 |
Schmidt, Chasper (D2)
|
782
|
0,086
|
-1,294
|
15.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Köniz III : Regio Moossee II |
577 |
Kocher, Therese (C6 / B11)
|
969
|
0,011
|
-0,163
|
15.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Köniz III : Regio Moossee II |
577 |
Schaad, Hansueli (D4)
|
839
|
0,047
|
-0,700
|
15.01.2024 |
4. L-Herren | Köniz III : Regio Moossee II |
577 |
Lanz, Valentin (D3)
|
825
|
0,054
|
-0,816
|
09.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Ostermundigen II |
577 |
Wyss, Roland (D3)
|
802
|
0,070
|
-1,046
|
09.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Ostermundigen II |
577 |
Hansen, Daniel (D3)
|
777
|
0,091
|
-1,364
|
09.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Ostermundigen II |
577 |
Schüpbach, Stefan (D4)
|
931
|
0,017
|
-0,250
|
Elo-Wert |
577 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
12,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4520 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4900 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
18.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Bern VI : Regio Moossee II |
565 |
Gautschy, Beat (D4)
|
920
|
0,017
|
-0,248
|
18.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Bern VI : Regio Moossee II |
565 |
Gerber, Mathias (D2)
|
688
|
0,195
|
12,071
|
18.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Bern VI : Regio Moossee II |
565 |
Husi, Richard (D4)
|
898
|
0,021
|
-0,318
|
Elo-Wert |
565 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-2,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4561 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4948 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
12.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Port VIII |
567 |
Habegger, Janine (D4 / C9)
|
893
|
0,023
|
-0,344
|
12.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Port VIII |
567 |
Chvojan, Miroslav (D4)
|
863
|
0,032
|
-0,481
|
12.12.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Port VIII |
567 |
Krapf, Rolf (D4)
|
753
|
0,105
|
-1,577
|
Elo-Wert |
567 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-37,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4562 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4951 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
25.11.2023 |
MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men |
604 |
Schneider, Levyn Yanis (D1)
|
589
|
0,543
|
6,854
|
25.11.2023 |
MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men |
604 |
Tang, Teak (D1)
|
667
|
0,326
|
-4,893
|
25.11.2023 |
MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men |
604 |
Burkhalter, Terry (D1)
|
640
|
0,398
|
-5,968
|
25.11.2023 |
MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men |
604 |
Haab, Patrick (D4)
|
901
|
0,032
|
-0,475
|
13.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Niederscherli : Regio Moossee |
604 |
Zahnd, Hans (D3)
|
811
|
0,084
|
-1,267
|
13.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Niederscherli : Regio Moossee |
604 |
Schneider, Benjamin (D1)
|
662
|
0,339
|
-5,085
|
13.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Niederscherli : Regio Moossee |
604 |
Winkler, Manfred (D1)
|
590
|
0,540
|
-8,103
|
10.11.2023 |
MTTV-Cup II-MTTV-Cup II | Regio Moossee : Wichtrach |
604 |
Ritschard, Simon (D2)
|
748
|
0,160
|
-2,401
|
10.11.2023 |
MTTV-Cup II-MTTV-Cup II | Regio Moossee : Wichtrach |
604 |
Waldspurger, Kevin (D2)
|
755
|
0,150
|
-2,243
|
07.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Ostermundigen V |
604 |
Baumann, Urs (D2)
|
731
|
0,188
|
-2,822
|
07.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Ostermundigen V |
604 |
Wyss, Roland (D3)
|
785
|
0,111
|
-1,660
|
07.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Ostermundigen V |
604 |
Santschi, René (D5)
|
1004
|
0,010
|
-0,149
|
01.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Stettlen : Regio Moossee II |
604 |
Okpoku, John (D2)
|
666
|
0,329
|
-4,931
|
01.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Stettlen : Regio Moossee II |
604 |
Schwarz, Hansueli (D2)
|
741
|
0,171
|
-2,568
|
01.11.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Stettlen : Regio Moossee II |
604 |
Schwarz, Beat (D3)
|
827
|
0,071
|
-1,069
|
Elo-Wert |
604 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-24,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
4152 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4480 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
24.10.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Stettlen |
628 |
Steiner, Daniel (D1)
|
657
|
0,417
|
-6,259
|
24.10.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Stettlen |
628 |
Schwarz, Beat (D3)
|
830
|
0,089
|
-1,335
|
24.10.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Stettlen |
628 |
Schwarz, Hansueli (D2)
|
745
|
0,206
|
-3,095
|
17.10.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Burgdorf VII |
628 |
Tokar, Tobias (D2)
|
715
|
0,269
|
-4,029
|
17.10.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Burgdorf VII |
628 |
Jutzi, Markus (D2)
|
733
|
0,230
|
-3,449
|
17.10.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Burgdorf VII |
628 |
Rettschlag, Marc (D2)
|
667
|
0,390
|
-5,844
|
Elo-Wert |
628 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-13,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
3825 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
4107 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
19.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Münsingen |
641 |
Fregonese, Mario (D2)
|
767
|
0,190
|
-2,849
|
19.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Münsingen |
641 |
Ris, Caroline (D4 / C9)
|
920
|
0,039
|
-0,581
|
19.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Münsingen |
641 |
Reinhardt, Richard (D3)
|
815
|
0,119
|
-1,783
|
13.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Langnau II : Regio Moossee II |
641 |
Schmidt, Chasper (D2)
|
746
|
0,230
|
-3,449
|
13.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Langnau II : Regio Moossee II |
641 |
Stalder, Adrian (D3)
|
803
|
0,134
|
-2,012
|
13.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Langnau II : Regio Moossee II |
641 |
Neuenschwander, Michael (D5)
|
935
|
0,033
|
-0,492
|
05.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Köniz III |
641 |
Schaad, Hansueli (D4)
|
880
|
0,060
|
-0,900
|
05.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Köniz III |
641 |
Göllnitz, Daria (D5 / B11)
|
975
|
0,021
|
-0,314
|
05.09.2023 |
4. L-Herren | Regio Moossee II : Köniz III |
641 |
Kocher, Therese (C6 / B11)
|
991
|
0,017
|
-0,262
|
Elo-Wert |
641 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-19,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D1 |
Platzierung Men |
3357 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
3587 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
29.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen II : Regio Moossee |
660 |
Lüchinger, Pascal (D2)
|
674
|
0,460
|
-6,897
|
29.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen II : Regio Moossee |
660 |
Brühwiler, Peter (D2)
|
667
|
0,480
|
-7,198
|
29.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Ostermundigen II : Regio Moossee |
660 |
Baumann, Urs (D2)
|
720
|
0,334
|
-5,008
|
Elo-Wert |
660 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D2 |
Platzierung Men |
3225 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
3444 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
660 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D2 |
Platzierung Men |
3226 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
3448 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
660 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D2 |
Platzierung Men |
3376 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
3615 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
660 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
2,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D2 |
Platzierung Men |
3401 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
3645 |
Ageclass |
O40 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
04.04.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Burgdorf III |
658 |
Ruch, Daniel (D1)
|
633
|
0,571
|
6,428
|
04.04.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Burgdorf III |
658 |
Schär, Walter (D3)
|
791
|
0,178
|
-2,667
|
04.04.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Regio Moossee : Burgdorf III |
658 |
Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela (D4 / C8)
|
863
|
0,086
|
-1,294
|