Elo-Protokoll
Räber, Till
Club | Burgdorf (50041) |
License-No. | 504130 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | B11 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Vorschau 10.05.2024
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Elo-Wert Delta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Worb | 1180 | Hug, Johannes (B13) | 1324 | ||
05.04.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Worb | 1180 | Abalakov, Fedor (B14) | 1354 | ||
05.04.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Worb | 1180 | Abalakov, Sergey (B11) | 1128 |
Elo-Wert | 1180 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -4,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | C10 |
Platzierung Men | 593 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 624 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Münsingen : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Bissegger, Simon (C6) | 995 | 0,898 | 1,529 |
25.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Münsingen : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Reinhard, Louis (B13) | 1321 | 0,171 | 12,432 |
25.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Münsingen : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Kurras, Jürgen (B12) | 1252 | 0,314 | -4,705 |
13.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Solothurn : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Thi, Van Chi (B12) | 1238 | 0,349 | -5,241 |
13.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Solothurn : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Fenyösy, Rudolf (B12) | 1256 | 0,304 | -4,558 |
13.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Solothurn : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Lüthy, Ivo (B12) | 1228 | 0,376 | 9,360 |
08.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Ostermundigen II : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Göllnitz, Philippe (B12) | 1298 | 0,212 | -3,181 |
08.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Ostermundigen II : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Möller, Benjamin (B13) | 1345 | 0,135 | -2,032 |
08.03.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Ostermundigen II : Burgdorf II | 1184 | Schär, Tim (B11) | 1191 | 0,480 | -7,198 |
Elo-Wert | 1184 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -29,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | C10 |
Platzierung Men | 578 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 607 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Lenggenhager, Nicolas (C6) | 1027 | 0,895 | -13,423 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Hug, Johannes (B13) | 1342 | 0,185 | -2,770 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Michaelis, Maël (B13) | 1288 | 0,297 | -4,449 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Schüep, Leon (C6) | 1007 | 0,915 | -13,720 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Lamon, Oscar (B13) | 1298 | 0,273 | -4,098 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Frank, Oliver (B14) | 1364 | 0,150 | 12,757 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Brünisholz, Daniel (A17) | 1448 | 0,063 | -0,940 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Schumacher, David (B11) | 1207 | 0,517 | 7,241 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Marletta, Gianni (A16) | 1363 | 0,151 | -2,265 |
24.02.2024 | Schlosscup 2024 - Men | 1213 | Luo, Qingzhou (C7) | 1084 | 0,815 | 2,770 |
23.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Herzogenbuchsee | 1213 | Rauch, Marcus (B12) | 1183 | 0,585 | 6,218 |
23.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Herzogenbuchsee | 1213 | Schenk, Roger (B12) | 1202 | 0,532 | -7,974 |
14.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Aarberg : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Dürrenmatt, Jan (C9) | 1151 | 0,671 | -10,069 |
14.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Aarberg : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Steiner, Ruedi (C10) | 1189 | 0,569 | -8,530 |
14.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Aarberg : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Göggel, Monika (B14 / A18) | 1326 | 0,214 | -3,210 |
03.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Nemeth, Philippe-Janos (B15) | 1384 | 0,123 | -1,838 |
03.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Matusz, Pascal (C10) | 1213 | 0,500 | 7,500 |
03.02.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1213 | Troxler, Roger (B13) | 1228 | 0,457 | 8,146 |
Elo-Wert | 1213 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -23,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 511 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 539 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf | 1236 | König, Dominic (B15) | 1374 | 0,170 | -2,543 |
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf | 1236 | Besson, Maël (B15) | 1389 | 0,147 | -2,199 |
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf | 1236 | Schafer, Leandro (B15) | 1380 | 0,160 | -2,401 |
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf III | 1236 | Michaelis, Maël (B13) | 1311 | 0,297 | -4,449 |
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf III | 1236 | Wichelhaus, Michael (B12) | 1237 | 0,497 | -7,457 |
20.01.2024 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Burgdorf III | 1236 | Schenk, Philipp (B14) | 1339 | 0,234 | -3,510 |
Elo-Wert | 1236 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 463 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 488 |
Ageclass | Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert | 1236 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -6,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 450 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 475 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Münsingen | 1242 | Kurras, Jürgen (B12) | 1247 | 0,486 | -7,284 |
08.12.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Münsingen | 1242 | Bissegger, Simon (C6) | 1027 | 0,922 | 1,164 |
Elo-Wert | 1242 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 30,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B12 |
Platzierung Men | 442 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 468 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Worb : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Abalakov, Sergey (B11) | 1143 | 0,689 | 4,668 |
29.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Worb : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Hug, Johannes (B13) | 1267 | 0,347 | -5,202 |
29.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Worb : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Abalakov, Fedor (B14) | 1330 | 0,204 | 11,933 |
25.11.2023 | MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men | 1212 | Schumacher, David (B11) | 1121 | 0,740 | -11,105 |
25.11.2023 | MTTV Elite-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 - Men | 1212 | Blumer, Noël Gilles (B15) | 1356 | 0,160 | -2,401 |
24.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Solothurn | 1212 | Fenyösy, Rudolf (B12) | 1242 | 0,415 | 8,782 |
24.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Solothurn | 1212 | Lüthy, Ivo (B12) | 1239 | 0,423 | 8,656 |
24.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Solothurn | 1212 | Thi, Van Chi (B12) | 1254 | 0,381 | -5,721 |
03.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Herzogenbuchsee : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Schenk, Roger (B12) | 1247 | 0,401 | 8,991 |
03.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Herzogenbuchsee : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Herzig, Jürg (B12) | 1272 | 0,334 | 9,992 |
03.11.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Herzogenbuchsee : Burgdorf II | 1212 | Vauthey, Stefan (C6) | 1021 | 0,900 | 1,498 |
Elo-Wert | 1212 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -7,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 503 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 531 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Ostermundigen II | 1219 | Schläfli, Peter (B11) | 1225 | 0,483 | 7,759 |
27.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Ostermundigen II | 1219 | Schär, Tim (B11) | 1218 | 0,503 | -7,543 |
27.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Ostermundigen II | 1219 | Göllnitz, Philippe (B12) | 1269 | 0,360 | 9,601 |
20.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Aarberg | 1219 | Göggel, Monika (B14 / A18) | 1337 | 0,204 | -3,067 |
20.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Aarberg | 1219 | Steiner, Ruedi (C10) | 1170 | 0,637 | 5,439 |
20.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Aarberg | 1219 | Dürrenmatt, Jan (C9) | 1131 | 0,734 | -11,005 |
14.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf : Burgdorf II | 1219 | Besson, Maël (B15) | 1331 | 0,216 | -3,239 |
14.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf : Burgdorf II | 1219 | Schafer, Leandro (B15) | 1396 | 0,115 | -1,729 |
14.10.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf : Burgdorf II | 1219 | König, Dominic (B15) | 1349 | 0,183 | -2,744 |
Elo-Wert | 1219 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -11,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 492 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 519 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf III : Burgdorf II | 1230 | Michaelis, Maël (B13) | 1247 | 0,451 | -6,768 |
08.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf III : Burgdorf II | 1230 | Straumann, Alessio (C9) | 1123 | 0,774 | 3,388 |
08.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf III : Burgdorf II | 1230 | Schenk, Philipp (B14) | 1263 | 0,406 | 8,908 |
01.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Thun | 1230 | Matusz, Pascal (C10) | 1192 | 0,608 | -9,115 |
01.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Thun | 1230 | Nemeth, Philippe-Janos (B15) | 1385 | 0,144 | -2,156 |
01.09.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Thun | 1230 | Troxler, Roger (B13) | 1284 | 0,349 | -5,241 |
Elo-Wert | 1230 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 462 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 488 |
Ageclass | Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert | 1230 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 464 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 490 |
Ageclass | Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert | 1230 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 464 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 490 |
Ageclass | Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert | 1230 |
Elo-Wert Delta | -10,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B11 |
Platzierung Men | 465 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 496 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Veyrier II : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Velickovic, Toplica (B15) | 1428 | 0,103 | -1,545 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Veyrier II : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Cunto, Armando (B14) | 1325 | 0,273 | -4,098 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Veyrier II : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Maklari, Akos (A18) | 1621 | 0,012 | -0,184 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Burgdorf II : Fribourg III | 1240 | Doutaz, Johan (B14) | 1340 | 0,240 | -3,604 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Burgdorf II : Fribourg III | 1240 | Piller, François (B13) | 1292 | 0,355 | -5,320 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Burgdorf II : Fribourg III | 1240 | Xiao, Jinkang (B12) | 1260 | 0,443 | 8,360 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Affoltern A/A : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Burgat, Alban (A17) | 1399 | 0,138 | -2,073 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Affoltern A/A : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Klee, Tobias (A17) | 1511 | 0,042 | -0,634 |
13.05.2023 | NLC-Men | Affoltern A/A : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Zancaner, Denisa (A17 / A20) | 1526 | 0,036 | -0,537 |
Elo-Wert | 1240 |
Elo-Wert Delta | 0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) | B12 |
Platzierung Men | 447 |
Platzierung Gesamt | 477 |
Ageclass | Active |
Date | Competition | Elo-Wert | Opponent | Opponent Elo-Wert | Gewinnw. | Elo-Wert Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Nemeth, Philippe-Janos (B15) | 1385 | 0,159 | -2,378 |
05.04.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Troxler, Roger (B13) | 1272 | 0,409 | -6,134 |
05.04.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Thun : Burgdorf II | 1240 | Tschanz, Markus (C9) | 1142 | 0,756 | 3,667 |
01.04.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Heimberg II | 1240 | Reichert, Fionn (C9) | 1126 | 0,788 | 3,181 |
01.04.2023 | 1. L-Herren | Burgdorf II : Heimberg II | 1240 | Praplan, Didier (C7) | 1049 | 0,900 | 1,498 |