Swiss Table Tennis
Zürich-Affoltern

VNr.: 70028, Gründungsjahr: 1959

Kontaktadresse

Hanspeter Schinz
In Böden 132, 8046 Zürich, Schweiz

www.ttc-zh-affoltern.ch

Spiellokal 1

Turnhalle Riedenhalden
Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 2

Sportanlage Fronwald
Fronwaldstr.115, 8046 Zürich, Schweiz
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mo. 23.01.2023 20:15   (1)   2 HE 3.Liga Flums II Zürich-Affoltern III  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 5.Liga Zürich-Affoltern VI Sieg Wädenswil IX  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mi. 25.01.2023 19:30  v   (2)   2 HE 5.Liga Zürich-Affoltern VIII Bülach IV  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30  v   (2)   2 HE 6.Liga Zürich-Affoltern IX Niederhasli VI  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 27.01.2023 20:15   (1)   2 HE 5.Liga Zürich-Affoltern VII Sieg Ettenhausen IV  6:4    
    20:15   (1)   2 HE 4.Liga Zürich-Affoltern V Sieg Buchs Zürich II  7:3    
Sa. 28.01.2023 09:30   (1)   2 DA 1.Liga Wädenswil III Zürich-Affoltern II  Sieg 3:7    
    12:00   (1)   2 HE 1.Liga Wädenswil II Zürich-Affoltern II  Sieg 3:7    
    14:00   (H)   7 O50 1.Liga Affoltern A/A Zürich-Affoltern  Sieg 0:10    
    16:00   (H)   4 O50 1.Liga Wädenswil Zürich-Affoltern  Sieg 1:9    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Liga Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Mi. 01.02.2023 19:30   (2)   2 O40 2.Liga Zürich-Affoltern II Flums     
    19:30   (2)   2 O40 4.Liga Zürich-Affoltern III Bülach II     
Do. 02.02.2023 20:15   (1)   1 HE 1.Liga Zürich-Affoltern II Wetzikon II     
Fr. 03.02.2023 20:15   (1)   2 O40 1.Liga Zürich-Affoltern Triesen     
Sa. 04.02.2023 10:15     1 Qualifikation SJC Urdorf Zürich-Affoltern     
    11:00     2 Qualifikation SJC Zürich-Affoltern Affoltern A/A     
    11:45     3 Qualifikation SJC Steckborn-Homburg Zürich-Affoltern     
    12:30     4 Qualifikation SJC Zürich-Affoltern Chur     
Mo. 06.02.2023 20:15   (1)   4 HE 5.Liga Zürich-Affoltern VI Pinguin Zürich V     
Di. 07.02.2023 20:15   (2)   3 HE 3.Liga Dübendorf-Volketswil II Zürich-Affoltern IV     
Mi. 08.02.2023 19:30  v   (2)   4 HE 6.Liga Zürich-Affoltern IX Buchs Zürich IV     
    20:15   (1)   3 HE 3.Liga Zürich-Affoltern III Dübendorf-Volketswil     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 3.Liga Zürich-Affoltern IV Young Stars ZH V     
    20:15   (1)   3 HE 4.Liga Thalwil Zürich-Affoltern V     
Do. 09.02.2023 20:15   (1)   3 HE 1.Liga Zürich-Affoltern II St. Gallen II     
Fr. 10.02.2023 19:45   (1)   4 DA 1.Liga Wetzikon II Zürich-Affoltern II     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 4.Liga Zürich-Affoltern V Höngg II     
    20:15   (1)   3 HE 5.Liga Buchs Zürich III Zürich-Affoltern VIII     
    20:15   (1)   4 HE 5.Liga Zürich-Affoltern VII Imperial Winterthur II     
Sa. 11.02.2023 17:00   (1)   3 HE NLC Zürich-Affoltern Kriens