Ranglistenturnier Serie Herren E
Herren E
Vorrunde – Gruppe 5
Spieltag: 11.11.2023 09:30
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.11.2023
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: MTTV
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 504136 | Burren, Daniel (Bern) D2 | B | 514029 | Kiener, Jeannine (Langnau) D2 |
C | 521049 | Bernhard, Elia (Köniz) D1 | D | 523042 | Kläsle, Markus (Ostermundigen) D1 |
E | 518045 | Pham Ngoc, Son (Lyss) D1 | F | 523018 | Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger (Belp) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Burren, Daniel - Pham Ngoc, Son | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Pham Ngoc, Son | ||
B-D | Kiener, Jeannine - Kläsle, Markus | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Kiener, Jeannine | ||||
C-F | Bernhard, Elia - Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Burren, Daniel - Kläsle, Markus | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Burren, Daniel | ||||
B-F | Kiener, Jeannine - Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Kiener, Jeannine | |||
C-E | Bernhard, Elia - Pham Ngoc, Son | 1:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Pham Ngoc, Son | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Burren, Daniel - Bernhard, Elia | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Burren, Daniel | ||||
B-E | Kiener, Jeannine - Pham Ngoc, Son | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:3 | Pham Ngoc, Son | |||
D-F | Kläsle, Markus - Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 3:2 | Kläsle, Markus | ||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Burren, Daniel - Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Burren, Daniel | ||||
B-C | Kiener, Jeannine - Bernhard, Elia | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Kiener, Jeannine | |||
D-E | Kläsle, Markus - Pham Ngoc, Son | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Pham Ngoc, Son | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Burren, Daniel - Kiener, Jeannine | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Kiener, Jeannine | ||||
C-D | Bernhard, Elia - Kläsle, Markus | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1:3 | Kläsle, Markus | |||
E-F | Pham Ngoc, Son - Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Pham Ngoc, Son | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pham Ngoc, Son | 5 | 5 | 15:3 | 188:117 |
2 | Kiener, Jeannine | 4 | 4 | 13:5 | 183:149 |
3 | Burren, Daniel | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 161:138 |
4 | Kläsle, Markus | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | 165:170 |
5 | Sutthaloung, Panmog Roger | 1 | 1 | 6:12 | 143:179 |
6 | Bernhard, Elia | 0 | 0 | 2:15 | 94:181 |