Top 8 Jeunesse ANJTT 2023-2024
U11 Einzel
Neue Division: Tour principal – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 29.04.2024 10:07
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.04.2024
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 222080 | Rapoula, Clément (La Chaux-de-Fonds) D2 | E | 222112 | Carrel, Félicien (Moutier) D1 |
F | 223060 | Deroulers, Clovis (Porrentruy) D1 | C | 222146 | Fahrer, Michaël (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D1 |
B | 223065 | Filipovic, David (Omega) D1 | G | 223110 | Hugounenq, Marc (Omega) D1 |
D | 223082 | Sansonnens, Ana (Cortaillod) D1 | H | 223109 | Vicenzi, Ellie (Omega) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Rapoula, Clément - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
B-E | Filipovic, David - Carrel, Félicien | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Filipovic, David | ||||
C-F | Fahrer, Michaël - Deroulers, Clovis | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Michaël | ||||
D-G | Sansonnens, Ana - Hugounenq, Marc | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Rapoula, Clément - Hugounenq, Marc | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
B-H | Filipovic, David - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Filipovic, David | ||||
C-E | Fahrer, Michaël - Carrel, Félicien | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Michaël | ||||
D-F | Sansonnens, Ana - Deroulers, Clovis | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Rapoula, Clément - Deroulers, Clovis | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
B-G | Filipovic, David - Hugounenq, Marc | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Filipovic, David | ||||
C-H | Fahrer, Michaël - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Michaël | ||||
D-E | Sansonnens, Ana - Carrel, Félicien | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Rapoula, Clément - Carrel, Félicien | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
B-F | Filipovic, David - Deroulers, Clovis | 11:2 | 11:0 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Filipovic, David | ||||
C-G | Fahrer, Michaël - Hugounenq, Marc | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Fahrer, Michaël | ||||
D-H | Sansonnens, Ana - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 3:0 | Sansonnens, Ana | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Rapoula, Clément - Sansonnens, Ana | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 3:1 | Rapoula, Clément | |||
B-C | Filipovic, David - Fahrer, Michaël | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:3 | Fahrer, Michaël | ||
E-G | Carrel, Félicien - Hugounenq, Marc | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 3:0 | Carrel, Félicien | ||||
F-H | Deroulers, Clovis - Vicenzi, Ellie | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Vicenzi, Ellie | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Rapoula, Clément - Fahrer, Michaël | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
B-D | Filipovic, David - Sansonnens, Ana | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Filipovic, David | ||||
E-H | Carrel, Félicien - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Carrel, Félicien | ||||
F-G | Deroulers, Clovis - Hugounenq, Marc | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 0:3 | Hugounenq, Marc | ||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Rapoula, Clément - Filipovic, David | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Clément | ||||
C-D | Fahrer, Michaël - Sansonnens, Ana | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:1 | Fahrer, Michaël | |||
E-F | Carrel, Félicien - Deroulers, Clovis | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Carrel, Félicien | ||||
G-H | Hugounenq, Marc - Vicenzi, Ellie | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Hugounenq, Marc | ||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapoula, Clément | 7 | 7 | 21:1 | 241:93 |
2 | Fahrer, Michaël | 6 | 6 | 18:6 | 242:172 |
3 | Filipovic, David | 5 | 5 | 17:6 | 232:144 |
4 | Sansonnens, Ana | 4 | 4 | 14:9 | 228:174 |
5 | Carrel, Félicien | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | 172:161 |
6 | Hugounenq, Marc | 2 | 2 | 6:15 | 126:200 |
7 | Vicenzi, Ellie | 1 | 1 | 3:18 | 83:219 |
8 | Deroulers, Clovis | 0 | 0 | 0:21 | 70:231 |