Eisberg Trophy 2024
Herren B
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
1/2-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 1 | Chvojan, Joel | Roth, Dan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 2 | Pade, Adam | Reinhard, Louis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/4-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 3 | Roth, Dan | Töglhofer, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 4 | Chvojan, Joel | Elsig, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 5 | Reinhard, Louis | Steiner, Ruedi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 6 | Pade, Adam | Senn, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1/8-Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 7 | Töglhofer, Andreas | Sieber, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 8 | Elsig, Jan | Lauper, Mathis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 9 | Chvojan, Joel | Schenk, Philipp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 10 | Reinhard, Louis | Nusbaumer, Blaise | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 11 | Senn, Leandro | Michaelis, Maël | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 12 | Pade, Adam | Chvojan, Joel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 13 | Graf, Manuel | Roth, Dan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 14 | Roth, Dan | Baumann, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 15 | Baumann, Andreas | Graf, Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 16 | Lauper, Mathis | Kovacs, Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 17 | Vauthey, Stefan | Kovacs, Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 18 | Lauper, Mathis | Vauthey, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 19 | Chvojan, Joel | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 20 | Chvojan, Joel | Schild, Victor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 21 | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Schild, Victor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 22 | Sieber, Stefan | Weber, Markus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 23 | Weber, Markus | Zumbühl, Samuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 24 | Sieber, Stefan | Zumbühl, Samuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 25 | Nusbaumer, Blaise | Fenyösy, Rudolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 26 | Fässler, Andreas | Gianetto, Nicolás | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 27 | Fenyösy, Rudolf | Gianetto, Nicolás | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 28 | Nusbaumer, Blaise | Fässler, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 29 | Fenyösy, Rudolf | Fässler, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 30 | Nusbaumer, Blaise | Gianetto, Nicolás | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 31 | Pade, Adam | Kiehl, Nico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 32 | Kiehl, Nico | Straumann, Alessio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 33 | Pade, Adam | Straumann, Alessio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 34 | Schenk, Philipp | Tomchev, Tomcho | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 35 | Tomchev, Tomcho | Sprecher, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 36 | Schenk, Philipp | Sprecher, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 37 | Steiner, Ruedi | Kohler, Urban | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 38 | Capeille, Valentin | Steiner, Ruedi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 39 | Kohler, Urban | Capeille, Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 40 | Michaelis, Maël | Bieler, Yves | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 41 | Bieler, Yves | Preiss, Jeremy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 42 | Michaelis, Maël | Preiss, Jeremy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 43 | Reinhard, Louis | Kocher, Timo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 44 | Kocher, Timo | Indermühle, Friedrich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 45 | Reinhard, Louis | Indermühle, Friedrich | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 46 | Schumacher, David | Küng, Raphael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | woB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 47 | Töglhofer, Andreas | Schumacher, David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 48 | Töglhofer, Andreas | Küng, Raphael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | woB | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 49 | Elsig, Jan | Röger, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 50 | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | Röger, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 51 | Elsig, Jan | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 52 | Senn, Leandro | Alievski, Sejhan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:2 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 53 | Alievski, Sejhan | Gautam, Parixit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So. 11.02.2024 00:00 | 54 | Senn, Leandro | Gautam, Parixit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |