Punkte-Trophy 1. Runde
U17/U19 Einzel
Turnier-Spielergebnisse
Spiele ohne Gruppen-Zuordnung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | Spieler | Gegner | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Forfait | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 1 | Senn, Leandro | Omlin, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 2 | Lauper, Mathis | Omlin, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 3 | Lauper, Mathis | Asper, Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 4 | Andric, Andrija | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 5 | Asper, Michel | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 6 | Lauper, Mathis | Andric, Andrija | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 7 | Kühn, Emma | Preiss, Jeremy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 8 | Di Bella, Flavio | Arockia, Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 9 | Häfelfinger, Linus | Weber, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 10 | Spiess, Amon | Andric, Andrija | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 11 | Preiss, Jeremy | Weber, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 12 | Kühn, Emma | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 13 | Andric, Andrija | Arockia, Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 14 | Di Bella, Flavio | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 15 | Senn, Leandro | Lauper, Mathis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 16 | Asper, Michel | Omlin, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 17 | Palermo, Gennaro | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 18 | Von Laer, Antonin | Kohler, Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 19 | Weber, Tobias | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 20 | Häfelfinger, Linus | Palermo, Gennaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 21 | Kohler, Thierry | Arockia, Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 22 | Von Laer, Antonin | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 23 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Andric, Andrija | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 24 | Asper, Michel | Di Bella, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 25 | Preiss, Jeremy | Lauper, Mathis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 26 | Senn, Leandro | Kühn, Emma | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 27 | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 28 | Thoma, Christian | Signer, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 29 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 30 | Dupre, Flynn | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 31 | Mozzillo, Elia | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 32 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 33 | Nussbaum, Remo | Signer, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 34 | Dupre, Flynn | Thoma, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 35 | Meyer, Collin | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 36 | Kodzic, Damian | Hess, Marika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 37 | Kappeler, Noah | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 38 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 39 | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 40 | Kappeler, Noah | Meyer, Collin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 41 | Juchli, Patrick | Hess, Marika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 42 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Kodzic, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 43 | Santamaria, Noah | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 44 | Meier, Leandro | Erne, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 45 | Kimon, Ottlik | Pupikofer, Kai | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 46 | Chedid, Arsanios | Eusebio, Alessio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 47 | Tarquinio, Angelo | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 48 | von Büren, Benjamin | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 49 | Laube, Ramon | Jaggy, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 50 | Müller, Romina | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 51 | Santamaria, Noah | Sauser, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 52 | Tschanz, Tim | Meier, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 53 | Erne, Dominik | Rittig, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 54 | Jaggy, Svenja | Pupikofer, Kai | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 55 | Kimon, Ottlik | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 56 | Eusebio, Alessio | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 57 | von Büren, Benjamin | Chedid, Arsanios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 58 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 59 | Weber, Tobias | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 60 | Palermo, Gennaro | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 61 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 62 | Signer, Felix | Arockia, Kenneth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 63 | Kohler, Thierry | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 64 | Spiess, Amon | Thoma, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 65 | Dupre, Flynn | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 66 | Dupre, Flynn | Lauper, Mathis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 67 | Preiss, Jeremy | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 68 | Kohler, Thierry | Kühn, Emma | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 69 | Senn, Leandro | Signer, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 70 | Baumann, Nick Luca | Andric, Andrija | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 71 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Palermo, Gennaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 72 | Weber, Tobias | Di Bella, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 73 | Asper, Michel | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 74 | Tarquinio, Angelo | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 75 | Müller, Romina | Jaggy, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 76 | Sauser, Remo | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 77 | Kimon, Ottlik | Santamaria, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 78 | Wiedemann, Jan | Meier, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 79 | Tschanz, Tim | Eusebio, Alessio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 80 | Rittig, Felix | Chedid, Arsanios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 81 | Erne, Dominik | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 82 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 83 | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 84 | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | Meyer, Collin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 85 | Kappeler, Noah | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 86 | Arockia, Kenneth | Hess, Marika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 87 | Nussbaum, Remo | Juchli, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 88 | Thoma, Christian | Kodzic, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 89 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Von Laer, Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 90 | Krenn, Maximilian | Tarquinio, Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 91 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | Pupikofer, Kai | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 92 | Iancu, Alexander | Mozzillo, Elia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 93 | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | Jaggy, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 94 | Meyer, Collin | Müller, Romina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 95 | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 96 | Häfelfinger, Linus | Sauser, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 97 | Kappeler, Noah | Santamaria, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 98 | Hess, Marika | Kimon, Ottlik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 99 | Arockia, Kenneth | Meier, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 100 | Juchli, Patrick | Wiedemann, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 101 | Nussbaum, Remo | Eusebio, Alessio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 102 | Kodzic, Damian | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 103 | Chedid, Arsanios | Thoma, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 104 | Von Laer, Antonin | Rittig, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 105 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | von Büren, Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 106 | Pupikofer, Kai | Erne, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 107 | Hess, Marika | Andric, Andrija | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 108 | Arockia, Kenneth | Baumann, Nick Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 109 | Juchli, Patrick | Palermo, Gennaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 110 | Omlin, Jeffrey | Nussbaum, Remo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 111 | Kodzic, Damian | Di Bella, Flavio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 112 | Weber, Tobias | Chedid, Arsanios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 113 | Von Laer, Antonin | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 114 | Asper, Michel | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 115 | Krenn, Maximilian | Lauper, Mathis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 116 | Dupre, Flynn | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 117 | Iancu, Alexander | Spiess, Amon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 118 | Preiss, Jeremy | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 119 | Meyer, Collin | Kühn, Emma | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 120 | Kohler, Thierry | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 121 | Signer, Felix | Häfelfinger, Linus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 122 | Senn, Leandro | Kappeler, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 123 | Kimon, Ottlik | Kappeler, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 124 | von Büren, Benjamin | Krenn, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 125 | Rittig, Felix | Frolik, Niño Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 126 | Thoma, Christian | Iancu, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 127 | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | Tschanz, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 128 | Eusebio, Alessio | Meyer, Collin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 129 | Wiedemann, Jan | Malli Sunil, Shiivesh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 130 | Signer, Felix | Meier, Leandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 131 | Hess, Marika | Santamaria, Noah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 132 | Sauser, Remo | Baumann, Nick Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 133 | Juchli, Patrick | Laube, Ramon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 134 | Nussbaum, Remo | Müller, Romina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 135 | Jaggy, Svenja | Kodzic, Damian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 136 | Mozzillo, Elia | Chedid, Arsanios | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 137 | Pupikofer, Kai | Eberhart, Jeffrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 138 | Von Laer, Antonin | Erne, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:30 | 139 | Wobmann, Devyn Yannick | Tarquinio, Angelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | 1:0 |