RANGLISTENTURNIER HERREN
Herren C
Runde 1 – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 24.10.2023 20:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname: mühlizelg
Spielort: Gaiserwald
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein: Gaiserwald
Gruppenchef: Schwendener, Reto (Gaiserwald) C7
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 705181 | Thaler, Gregor (St. Gallen) C9 | B | 718067 | Engelmann, Oliver (Wallenwil) C8 |
C | 711176 | Kullmann, Daniel (Romanshorn) C8 | E | 700758 | Huremovic, Suad (Toggenburg) C7 |
D | 701523 | Schwendener, Reto (Gaiserwald) C7 | F | 701787 | Wagner, Didé (Bronschhofen) C6 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Thaler, Gregor - Huremovic, Suad | woA | Huremovic, Suad | |||||||
B-D | Engelmann, Oliver - Schwendener, Reto | woB | Schwendener, Reto | |||||||
C-F | Kullmann, Daniel - Wagner, Didé | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Kullmann, Daniel | ||||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Thaler, Gregor - Schwendener, Reto | woA | Schwendener, Reto | |||||||
B-F | Engelmann, Oliver - Wagner, Didé | woB | Wagner, Didé | |||||||
C-E | Kullmann, Daniel - Huremovic, Suad | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Kullmann, Daniel | ||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Thaler, Gregor - Kullmann, Daniel | woA | Kullmann, Daniel | |||||||
B-E | Engelmann, Oliver - Huremovic, Suad | woB | Huremovic, Suad | |||||||
D-F | Schwendener, Reto - Wagner, Didé | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Schwendener, Reto | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Thaler, Gregor - Wagner, Didé | woA | Wagner, Didé | |||||||
B-C | Engelmann, Oliver - Kullmann, Daniel | woB | Kullmann, Daniel | |||||||
D-E | Schwendener, Reto - Huremovic, Suad | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Schwendener, Reto | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Thaler, Gregor - Engelmann, Oliver | woA | Engelmann, Oliver | |||||||
C-D | Kullmann, Daniel - Schwendener, Reto | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:2 | Kullmann, Daniel | ||
E-F | Huremovic, Suad - Wagner, Didé | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Huremovic, Suad | |||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kullmann, Daniel | 3 | 3 | 9:4 | 129:110 |
2 | Schwendener, Reto | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | 121:102 |
3 | Huremovic, Suad | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 115:123 |
4 | Wagner, Didé | 0 | 0 | 1:9 | 80:110 |
5 | Thaler, Gregor | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | Engelmann, Oliver | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |