OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U15
3. Stärkeklasse: 1. Runde – Gruppe 4
Spieltag: 02.09.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Weihermatt-Turnhalle, Weihermattstrasse 50, 8902 Urdorf
Spielort:
OSR/SR: 2 Aufsteiger
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Hess, Niklas (Urdorf) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 721091 | Felix, Joan (Wädenswil) D1 | B | 723110 | Haase, Felix (BW-Wollishofen) D1 |
G | 723095 | Hess, Niklas (Urdorf) D1 | E | 722045 | Hofstätter, Nelio (Kloten) D1 |
F | 723071 | Huang, Yicheng (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 | C | 721070 | Morales, Curt (Zürich-Affoltern) D1 |
H | 723152 | Späni, Dominic (Buchs Zürich) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Felix, Joan - Späni, Dominic | woH | Felix, Joan | |||||||
B-E | Haase, Felix - Hofstätter, Nelio | 8:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Hofstätter, Nelio | ||||
C-F | Morales, Curt - Huang, Yicheng | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3:1 | Morales, Curt | |||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Felix, Joan - Hess, Niklas | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Hess, Niklas | ||||
B-H | Haase, Felix - Späni, Dominic | woH | Haase, Felix | |||||||
C-E | Morales, Curt - Hofstätter, Nelio | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:3 | Hofstätter, Nelio | |||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Felix, Joan - Huang, Yicheng | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | Huang, Yicheng | ||||
B-G | Haase, Felix - Hess, Niklas | 1:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:3 | Hess, Niklas | |||
C-H | Morales, Curt - Späni, Dominic | woH | Morales, Curt | |||||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Felix, Joan - Hofstätter, Nelio | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:3 | Hofstätter, Nelio | ||
B-F | Haase, Felix - Huang, Yicheng | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Huang, Yicheng | ||||
C-G | Morales, Curt - Hess, Niklas | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 3:0 | Morales, Curt | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
B-C | Haase, Felix - Morales, Curt | 1:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:3 | Morales, Curt | ||||
E-G | Hofstätter, Nelio - Hess, Niklas | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Hofstätter, Nelio | |||
F-H | Huang, Yicheng - Späni, Dominic | woH | Huang, Yicheng | |||||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Felix, Joan - Morales, Curt | 11:1 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Morales, Curt | |||
E-H | Hofstätter, Nelio - Späni, Dominic | woH | Hofstätter, Nelio | |||||||
F-G | Huang, Yicheng - Hess, Niklas | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | Huang, Yicheng | ||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Felix, Joan - Haase, Felix | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Felix, Joan | ||||
E-F | Hofstätter, Nelio - Huang, Yicheng | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Huang, Yicheng | ||
G-H | Hess, Niklas - Späni, Dominic | woH | Hess, Niklas | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofstätter, Nelio | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | 88:77 |
2 | Morales, Curt | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 68:71 |
3 | Huang, Yicheng | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 75:83 |
4 | Hess, Niklas | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 163:172 |
5 | Felix, Joan | 1 | 1 | 6:12 | 141:168 |
6 | Haase, Felix | 0 | 0 | 1:15 | 91:175 |
7 | Späni, Dominic | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |