Regionsspielplan Association Genevoise de Tennis de Table
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 27.03.2017 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E1A | UGS-Chênois IV | Carouge | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E1A | ZZ-Lancy VI | Versoix | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E1A | Châtelaine III | ZZ-Lancy IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E1A | UGS-Chênois VII | Veyrier IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E1A | ZZ-Lancy V | Châtelaine II | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 v | 8 | 1E3A | Carouge V | Onex II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Tue. | 28.03.2017 | 19:45 v | 8 | 1E1A | Vernier | UGS-Chênois V | 0:10 | W | |||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Meyrin III | UGS-Chênois VIII | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Bernex | Mandement II | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Carouge III | Vernier II | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Silver Star III | Châtelaine IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | UGS-Chênois VI | Meyrin IV | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Mandement IV | Carouge II | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Versoix II | Silver Star II | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E2A | ZZ-Lancy VII | Mandement III | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E2A | Meyrin VII | Rapid-Genève | 2:7 | ||||||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 16:45 | 2 | 1C1A | UGS-Chênois | ZZ-Lancy | 8:2 | ||||||
16:45 t | (1) | 2 | 1B1A | ZZ-Lancy | Châtelaine | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Silver Star IV | Versoix III | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Rapid-Genève V | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Châtelaine V | Mandement V | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Meyrin V | Carouge VI | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Vernier IV | Grand-Saconnex | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Onex | ZZ-Lancy IX | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Carouge VII | Châtelaine VI | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | UGS-Chênois IX | Puplinge | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Veyrier VI | Rapid-Genève II | 0:10 | W | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Versoix IV | UGS-Chênois X | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Puplinge II | Carouge IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | Rapid-Genève III | Meyrin VI | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | 1E3A | ZZ-Lancy XI | Vernier III | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.03.2017 | 19:45 | 8 | 1E3A | La Lissole | Veyrier V | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Versoix VI | Puplinge III | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Silver Star V | UGS-Chênois XI | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Migros II | Onex IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Bernex III | Meyrin XI | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Migros | Châtelaine VII | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Onex III | UGS-Chênois XIV | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | 1E4A | ZZ-Lancy X | Silver Star VI | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | UGS-Chênois XIII | Meyrin X | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Versoix VII | Veyrier VII | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | UGS-Chênois XII | Meyrin IX | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Mandement VII | Versoix V | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | 1E4A | Meyrin VIII | Rapid-Genève IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sat. | 01.04.2017 | 14:00 | 0 | SC | ZZ-Lancy | Rio-Star Muttenz | 8:7 |