Regionsspielplan Association Genevoise de Tennis de Table
Zeitraum 2015 - 2016
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 25.04.2016 | 19:45 | 10 | 1S1A | UGS-Chênois II | Mandement | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S1A | Veyrier | UGS-Chênois | 0:10 | ||||||||
20:00 | 10 | 1S1A | Meyrin | Carouge | 8:2 | ||||||||
Tue. | 26.04.2016 | 19:45 | 10 | 1S2A | ZZ-Lancy II | UGS-Chênois IV | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S2A | Meyrin III | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S2A | Versoix | ZZ-Lancy | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S2A | UGS-Chênois III | Meyrin II | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S2A | Carouge II | Rapid-Genève | 1:9 | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.04.2016 | 19:45 v | 10 | 1S2A | Châtelaine | Veyrier II | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Châtelaine II | Silver Star | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Migros II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Onex | Puplinge | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Veyrier IV | Migros | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Silver Star II | Meyrin IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Carouge III | Onex II | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | ZZ-Lancy VI | Vernier | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | 1S3A | Versoix II | UGS-Chênois V | 10:0 | ||||||||
Thu. | 28.04.2016 | 20:00 | 1 | Cup B | Versoix II | Veyrier III | 5:0 | NA | |||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | UGS-Chênois VI | ZZ-Lancy VI | 5:0 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | Veyrier IV | Carouge | 5:0 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | ZZ-Lancy IX | UGS-Chênois IV | 4:1 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | Versoix | ZZ-Lancy V | 5:0 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Carouge II | 5:0 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | ZZ-Lancy XI | UGS-Chênois III | 0:5 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup B | La Lissole | ZZ-Lancy IV | 5:0 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | Puplinge | Carouge IV | 0:5 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | Bernex II | Carouge III | 1:4 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | Veyrier V | Vernier II | 0:5 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | Meyrin IV | Châtelaine II | 4:1 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | ZZ-Lancy XV | Veyrier VI | 5:0 | ||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | La Lissole II | Silver Star III | 0:5 | NA | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Cup D | Meyrin VI | Onex II | 4:1 | ||||||||
Fri. | 29.04.2016 | 20:00 v | 1 | Cup D | UGS-Chênois VIII | Vernier III | 2:3 |