Spielerportrait
Senn, Leandro
Club | Frick (60014) |
License-No. | 616045 |
Ageclass | U19 |
Classification | B12 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Frick
Matchlocation 1 : Bezirksschulturnhalle Schulstrasse 51, 5070 Frick |
|
2. Vorrunde Zone 4 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | A-V | Sheikh, Haseeb | B12 | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Schöftland | 9:6 | ||
A-U | Reimann, Christoph | B12 | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
1. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
27.10.2023 | V-A | Mathys, Dario | C8 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | Lyss | 10:5 | |||
V-B | Bürgi, Patrick | C6 | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
2. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
08.01.2024 | C-X | Petrovic, Davor | B11 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | Aesch | 9:6 | ||
C-W | Vanzeir, Jürgen | B13 | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:1 | ||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 1 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
03.02.2024 | C-X | Sando, Zia | C9 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | Lausanne | 9:6 | ||
C-W | Karlen, Noah | B11 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Vorrunde Zone 4 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1 | Zehnder, Christoph | C10 |
Reimann, Christoph
Sheikh, Haseeb |
B12
B12 |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||||
1. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
27.10.2023 | 1 | Terzi, Kemal | B11 |
Bürgi, Patrick
Mathys, Jessica |
C6
D5 |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:5 | |||
2. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
08.01.2024 | 1 | Terzi, Kemal | B12 |
Wüest, Stefan
Kurth, Daniel |
B15
B14 |
2:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 1 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
03.02.2024 | 1 | Terzi, Kemal | B12 |
Prod'Hom, Raphaël
Karlen, Noah |
B15
B11 |
0:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 |