Spielerportrait
Stolz, Elias
Club | Rotkreuz (80042) |
License-No. | 813057 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | D2 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
>>
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
Rotkreuz
Matchlocation 1 : Sporthalle Dorfmatt Buonaserstr. 23, 6343 Rotkreuz |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 |
||||||||||||
, 1. Runde - Gruppe 4 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 20:00 | Albrecht, Simon | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||||
15.09.2023 20:00 | von Rotz, René | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.09.2023 20:00 | Kramis, Daniel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
15.09.2023 20:00 | Logo, Hansjörg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||||
15.09.2023 20:00 | Rüegg, Daniel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||||
, 2. Runde - Gruppe 3 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
09.11.2023 20:00 | Eugster, Philipp | 3:2 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
09.11.2023 20:00 | Calovic, Vladimir | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
09.11.2023 20:00 | Kaufmann, Patrick | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
09.11.2023 20:00 | Gähwiler, Armin | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 20:00 | Herold, Ralf | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||||
, 3. Runde - Gruppe 6 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
30.01.2024 20:00 | Fries, Marcel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:4 | ||||||
30.01.2024 20:00 | Näpflin, René | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||||
30.01.2024 20:00 | Hafen, Kurt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||||
, 4. Runde - Gruppe 4 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
11.03.2024 20:00 | Meier, Noah | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||||
11.03.2024 20:00 | Kaufmann, Patrick | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
11.03.2024 20:00 | Dobler, Markus | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | ||||||
11.03.2024 20:00 | Hrushevskyi, Ihnat | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
11.03.2024 20:00 | Juric, Ivan | 3:2 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 |
||||||||||||
Gruppen | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Stalder, Jonas | 3:0 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | van de Velde, Daniel | 3:0 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Scherrer, Fabian | 3:2 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Wang, Leon | 2:3 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Lisi, Diego | 2:3 | ||||||||||
Serie 6 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Morettini, Omar | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Stolz, Elias.