Spielerportrait
Müller, Roman
Club | Dübendorf-Volketswil (70061) |
License-No. | 717147 |
Ageclass | O40 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
|||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Gries Usterstrasse 35, 8604 Volketswil Matchlocation 2 : Mehrzweckhalle Dürrbach Dübendorfstrasse 46, 8602 Wangen ZH Matchlocation 3 : Schulhaus Högler Wasserfurrenstrasse 7, 8600 Dübendorf |
|
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | Y-B | Oberholzer, Joris | D1 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Eschenbach II | 7:3 | |||
Y-C | Bösch, Klemens | D1 | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Raimann, Roger | D1 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||||
21.09.2023 | Z-C | Krstic, Marko | D1 | 2:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | Kloten III | 5:5 | |
Z-A | Von Atzigen, Max | D1 | 0:3 | 17:19 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Buri, Balazs | D1 | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
25.09.2023 | B-Y | Czech, David | D1 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Wolfhausen V | 10:0 | |||
B-X | Pina, Theo | D1 | 3:2 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
B-Z | Czech, Burki | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:2 | ||||||
02.10.2023 | C-Z | Imhof, Daniel | D1 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Imperial Winterthur IV | 8:2 | |||
C-Y | Keller, Sigrid | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
C-X | Meister, Anton | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
27.11.2023 | Y-B | Bürklin, Felix | D1 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 3:7 | ||
Y-C | Oldekop, Elias | D1 | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
Y-A | Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | D1 | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
08.01.2024 | B-Y | Presente, Patrizio | D1 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Eschenbach II | 7:3 | |
B-X | Raimann, Roger | D1 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
B-Z | Blöchlinger, Patrick | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||||
04.03.2024 | C-Z | - | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 8:2 | ||||||||
C-Y | Wymann, Mario | D1 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
C-X | Oldekop, Elias | D1 | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
19.03.2024 | Y-B | Utiger, Marco | D1 | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | Greifensee II | 5:5 | ||
Y-C | Chakrabarty, Satrajit | D1 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 11:4 | |||||
Y-A | Bürer, Raphael | D1 | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
08.04.2024 | C-Z | Buri, Balazs | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Kloten III | 7:3 | |||
C-Y | Stanojevic, Marko | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | ||||||
C-X | Krstic, Marko | D1 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | Doppel | Maleczky, Akos | D2 |
Raimann, Roger
Bösch, Klemens |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||||
21.09.2023 | Doppel | Maleczky, Akos | D1 |
Von Atzigen, Max
Krstic, Marko |
D1
D1 |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.10.2023 | Doppel | Maleczky, Akos | D1 |
Keller, Sigrid
Imhof, Daniel |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |||
27.11.2023 | Doppel | Walter, Martin | D1 |
Portmann, Lukas Maximilian
Bürklin, Felix |
D1
D1 |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |||
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
08.01.2024 | Doppel | Maleczky, Akos | D2 |
Raimann, Roger
Presente, Patrizio |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||||
04.03.2024 | Doppel | Häussermann, Tom | D1 |
Oldekop, Elias
Wymann, Mario |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 19:17 | 8:2 | |||
19.03.2024 | Doppel | Maleczky, Akos | D1 |
Bürer, Raphael
Chakrabarty, Satrajit |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |||
08.04.2024 | Doppel | Curiger, Philipp | D1 |
Krstic, Marko
Stanojevic, Marko |
D1
D1 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:3 |