Spielerportrait
Berner, Beat
Club | BW Rupperswil (60007) |
License-No. | 600157 |
Ageclass | O60 |
Classification | D5 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
|||||||
BW Rupperswil
Matchlocation 1 : Jurahalle -, 5102 Rupperswil |
|
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | Y-B | Hilsenbeck, Simon | D2 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | Bremgarten VIII | 7:3 | ||
Y-C | Hasse, Julia | D2 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||||
Y-A | Meili, Florian | D2 | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||||
18.09.2023 | B-Y | Gomez, Jean-Marc | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Frick VI | 9:1 | |||
B-X | Gawron, Fabian | D2 | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 17:15 | ||||
B-Z | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | D2 | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||||
07.11.2023 | X-A | Märki, Hanspeter | D3 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Brugg IV | 8:2 | ||
X-B | Bubak, Miroslaw | D3 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
X-C | Tenger, Marco | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||||
20.11.2023 | B-Y | Di Ronza, Davide | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | Baden-Wettingen V | 9:1 | |||
B-X | Beck, Heinz-Peter | D3 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||||
B-Z | Asper, Yves | D2 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
14.12.2023 | X-A | Schenker, Christoph | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Mellingen III | 9:1 | |||
X-B | Rüegg, Rolf | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ||||||
X-C | Neceski, Drage | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
18.12.2023 | Z-C | Ziegler, Kurt | D2 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Oberrohrdorf III | 9:1 | |||
Z-A | Rolli, Roger | D3 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
Z-B | Morello, Salvatore | D3 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
15.01.2024 | B-Y | Rüttimann, Philip | D3 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Bremgarten VIII | 7:3 | |||
B-X | Meili, Florian | D2 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||||
B-Z | Hilsenbeck, Simon | D2 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||||
02.02.2024 | Z-C | Mertins, Ralf | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Frick VI | 7:3 | |||
Z-A | Gawron, Fabian | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
Z-B | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | D2 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||||
13.03.2024 | X-A | Beck, Heinz-Peter | D3 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | Baden-Wettingen V | 8:2 | ||
X-B | Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | D2 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||||
X-C | Di Ronza, Davide | D2 | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
25.03.2024 | B-Y | Morello, Salvatore | D3 | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | Oberrohrdorf III | 9:1 | ||
B-X | Ziegler, Kurt | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||||
B-Z | Hunziker, Daniel | D1 | 0:1 | 8:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 | Doppel | Peter, Martin | D5 |
Hilsenbeck, Simon
Hasse, Julia |
D2
D2 |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |||
18.09.2023 | Doppel | Peter, Martin | D3 |
Gawron, Fabian
Flutto, Matisse Lionel |
D2
D2 |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||||
07.11.2023 | Doppel | Stalder, Matthias | D5 |
Märki, Hanspeter
Bubak, Miroslaw |
D3
D3 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||||
20.11.2023 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D4 |
Beck, Heinz-Peter
Di Ronza, Davide |
D3
D2 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
14.12.2023 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D4 |
Rüegg, Rolf
Neceski, Drage |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
18.12.2023 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D5 |
Morello, Salvatore
Ziegler, Kurt |
D3
D2 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||||
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
15.01.2024 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D4 |
Rüttimann, Philip
Hilsenbeck, Simon |
D3
D2 |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
02.02.2024 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D5 |
Gawron, Fabian
Flutto, Matisse Lionel |
D2
D2 |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||||
13.03.2024 | Doppel | Reich, Axel | D4 |
Beck, Heinz-Peter
Di Ronza, Davide |
D3
D2 |
3:1 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 |