Spielerportrait
Credaro, Céline
Club | Bremgarten (60003) |
License-No. | 910001 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | C9 / B14 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Bremgarten
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhalle Isenlauf Badstrasse 3, 5620 Bremgarten |
|
|||||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
|||||||
Young Stars ZH
Matchlocation 1 : Balgrist Turnhalle Balgriststrasse 55, 8008 Zürich Matchlocation 2 : Freizeitanlage Riesbach Seefeldstrasse 93, 8008 Zürich Matchlocation 3 : Turnhalle Riedenhalden Riedenhaldenstrasse 200, 8046 Zürich |
|
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2023 | A-X | Küng, Rudolf | C8 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Pratteln | 10:0 | |||
A-Z | Riffelmacher, Philipp | C6 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
A-Y | Reber, Thomas | C6 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||||
11.09.2023 | Y-B | Suter, Dominic | C8 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Frick II | 2:8 | ||
Y-C | Zehnder, Christoph | C10 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
Y-A | Döbeli, Roland | B11 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
31.10.2023 | A-X | Furer, René | C7 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | Aarau | 6:4 | |
A-Z | Zinniker, Matthias | C9 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
A-Y | von Bergen, Thomas | C9 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
28.11.2023 | A-X | Vezzio, Fabio | C8 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Olten III | 6:4 | |||
A-Z | Weber, Markus | C10 | 2:3 | 19:21 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
A-Y | Herrmann, Markus | C9 | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
16.01.2024 | A-X | Döbeli, Roland | B11 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Frick II | 3:7 | |||
A-Z | Zehnder, Christoph | C10 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
A-Y | Hesse, Carmon | B11 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
26.01.2024 | Y-B | Heiniger, Andreas | B11 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Oberwil | 4:6 | ||
Y-C | Borghesi, Sandro | B11 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Auer, Adrian | B11 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.03.2024 | X-A | Richter, Thorsten | D5 | 3:2 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | Aarau | 5:5 | |
X-B | Zinniker, Matthias | C9 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
X-C | von Bergen, Thomas | C9 | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.2023 | Doppel | Jäger, Felix | B11 |
Küng, Rudolf
Riffelmacher, Philipp |
C8
C6 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 10:0 | ||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
16.01.2024 | Doppel | Glaros, Christos | C7 |
Döbeli, Roland
Zehnder, Christoph |
B11
C10 |
2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:7 | ||
13.03.2024 | Doppel | Asper, Michel | B11 |
Zinniker, Matthias
von Bergen, Thomas |
C9
C9 |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 |