Spielerportrait
Wildhaber, Severin
Club | Münsingen (50064) |
License-No. | 510064 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | D2 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Münsingen
Matchlocation 1 : Rebacker III Turnhallenweg 8, 3110 Münsingen Matchlocation 2 : Rebacker II Turnhallenweg 8, 3110 Münsingen |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | X-A | Rupp, Stefan | D3 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Heimberg V | 5:5 | ||
X-B | Gerber, Roland | D2 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||||
X-C | Gerber, Megan | D1 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
14.09.2022 | A-X | Neuenschwander, Michael | D5 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Langnau III | 3:7 | |||
A-Z | Rothenbühler, Martin | D3 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
A-Y | Stalder, Adrian | D3 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2022 | X-A | Kohler, Pascal | D2 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 16:14 | Bern V | 10:0 | |||
X-B | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||||
X-C | Weber, Werner | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||||
09.11.2022 | C-Z | Hofer, Bernhard | D4 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Worb III | 4:6 | |||
C-Y | Good, Laurenz | D2 | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||||
C-X | Baumann, Sylvain | D2 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
30.11.2022 | A-X | Küttel, Arthur | D3 | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | bls Spiez II | 2:8 | |
A-Z | Metz, Martin | D4 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
A-Y | Ziörjen, André | D3 | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
08.03.2023 | Y-B | Denruyter, Carsten | D2 | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:11 | Worb III | 3:7 | |
Y-C | Hofer, Bernhard | D4 | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
Y-A | Aebischer, Maurin | D1 | 2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | ||||
08.04.2023 | Y-B | Sandri, Roger | D2 | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | Thun IV | 2:8 | ||
Y-C | Lehmann, Thomas | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Rüegsegger, Stefan | D2 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | Doppel | Jordi, Willy | D3 |
Rupp, Stefan
Gerber, Roland |
D3
D2 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 | ||||
14.09.2022 | Doppel | Jordi, Willy | D3 |
Neuenschwander, Michael
Rothenbühler, Martin |
D5
D3 |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |||
02.11.2022 | Doppel | Jordi, Willy | D3 |
Affolter, Jana
Weber, Werner |
D2
D2 |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
09.11.2022 | Doppel | Jordi, Willy | D3 |
Baumann, Sylvain
Good, Laurenz |
D2
D2 |
3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
30.11.2022 | Doppel | Wyss, Ernst | D2 |
Ziörjen, André
Metz, Martin |
D3
D4 |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
08.03.2023 | Doppel | Wüthrich, Ben | D3 |
Denruyter, Carsten
Hofer, Bernhard |
D2
D4 |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | ||||
08.04.2023 | Doppel | Schären, Hans | D3 |
Rüegsegger, Stefan
Sandri, Roger |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 |