Spielerportrait
Arnold, Mael
Verein | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
Lizenz-Nr. | 821071 |
Serie | U17 |
Klassierung | D2 |
Lizenz | ja |
Spielberechtigung | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
>> Turniersaison 2022/23 |
Rapid Luzern
Spiellokal 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Spiellokal 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Spiellokal 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
TTVI NWRLT 2022/23 |
||||||||||||
U19 Einzel, 1. Runde - Gruppe 2 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 14:00 | Suter, Merlin | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Sparleanu, Victor | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Senese, Matteo | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Zoppi, Mauro | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Meier, Marlon | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||||
U19 Einzel, 2. Runde - Gruppe 4 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Krummenacher, Nick | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | ||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Häfliger, Lena | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Weber, Andrin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Sager, Leo | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Ambauen, Alessandro | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 13:15 | ||||||
05.11.2022 13:00 | Glanzmann, Fynn | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||||
U19 Einzel, 3.Runde - Gruppe 1 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | Ander, Fynn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | Büchler, Noel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | Diaz, Amerigo | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | Gemperli, Gianluca | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | |||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | Pfaffen, Mathis | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
26.11.2022 11:00 | van de Velde, Daniel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | |||||
U19 Einzel, 4. Runde - Gruppe 2 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 10:00 | Häfliger, Simon | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||||
14.01.2023 10:00 | Diaz, Amerigo | 1:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||||
14.01.2023 10:00 | Ventrone, Cristian | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
14.01.2023 10:00 | Stalder, Jonas | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||||
14.01.2023 10:00 | Salzmann, Timon | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
Andro-Cup |
||||||||||||
Herren Einzel E | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Graf, Arno | 1:3 | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Masurel, Arthur | 3:1 | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Molatore, Noah | 3:2 | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Lothritsang, Choesang | 3:1 | ||||||||||
U15 | ||||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Naef, Nicolas | 0:3 | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Orzati, Alessandro | 0:3 | ||||||||||
29.01.2023 00:00 | Spada, Yunfan | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Arnold, Mael.