Spielerportrait
Lor, Chunghang
Club | Dübendorf-Volketswil (70061) |
License-No. | 706016 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | C6 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Gries Usterstrasse 35, 8604 Volketswil Matchlocation 2 : Mehrzweckhalle Dürrbach Dübendorfstrasse 46, 8602 Wangen ZH Matchlocation 3 : Schulhaus Högler Wasserfurrenstrasse 7, 8600 Dübendorf |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | B-Y | Staudte, Thomas | D3 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 10:0 | |
B-X | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
B-Z | Beeli, Gian | D3 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
19.09.2023 | Y-B | Lampert, Peter | D4 | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||
Y-C | Frei, Marco | D2 | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
Y-A | Staller, Jochi | D3 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
06.11.2023 | B-Y | Weiss, Peter | D4 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||
B-X | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 16:18 | 11:5 | ||||
B-Z | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
10.11.2023 | Y-B | Willing, Frank | D3 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Bülach IV | 10:0 | |||
Y-C | Fischer, Markus | D3 | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
Y-A | Wischnewski, Christian | D3 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
30.11.2023 | Y-B | Bächi, Andrin | C6 | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | Embrachertal III | 3:7 | ||
Y-C | Frei, Martin | C6 | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
Y-A | Beyeler, Guido | C6 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
25.01.2024 | Y-B | Nideröst, Martin | D5 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Meilen-Männedorf IV | 9:1 | |||
Y-C | Beeli, Gian | D3 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||||
Y-A | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
29.01.2024 | C-Z | Güttinger, Ramon | C6 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:8 | Ettenhausen III | 7:3 | |||
C-Y | Wüthrich, Jonas | D5 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||||
C-X | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||||
05.02.2024 | B-Y | Lampert, Peter | D4 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||
B-X | Staller, Jochi | D3 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||||
B-Z | Müller, Ernst | D3 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
26.02.2024 | Z-C | Spielmann, Andreas | D4 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Imperial Winterthur | 4:6 | |||
Z-A | Stylianou, Silvan | D4 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
Z-B | Bächtold, Thomas | D5 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Z-C | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Winterthur III | 7:3 | |
Z-A | Strassmann, Kian | D3 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
Z-B | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
12.03.2024 | C-Z | Bigler, Marcel | D5 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Embrachertal III | 8:2 | |||
C-Y | Beyeler, Guido | C6 | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
C-X | Frei, Martin | C6 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||||
18.03.2024 | B-Y | Willing, Frank | D3 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Bülach IV | 9:1 | |||
B-X | Wischnewski, Christian | D3 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||||
B-Z | Kovacevic, Milovan | D3 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | Doppel | Varadi, Luboslav | C7 |
Staller, Jochi
Lampert, Peter |
D3
D4 |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 10:0 | ||
06.11.2023 | Doppel | Varadi, Luboslav | C7 |
Weiss, Peter
Sonderegger, Daniel |
D4
C6 |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||||
30.11.2023 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | C9 |
Bächi, Andrin
Frei, Martin |
C6
C6 |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
25.01.2024 | Doppel | Varadi, Luboslav | C7 |
Guryeva, Ekaterina
Beeli, Gian |
D4
D3 |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |||
29.01.2024 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | D5 |
Wüthrich, Jonas
Güttinger, Ramon |
D5
C6 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||||
05.02.2024 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | D5 |
Staller, Jochi
Müller, Ernst |
D3
D3 |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | D5 |
Stylianou, Silvan
Spielmann, Andreas |
D4
D4 |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | D5 |
Sonderegger, Daniel
Stalder, Hugo |
C6
D4 |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |||
18.03.2024 | Doppel | Höffgen, Peter | D5 |
Wischnewski, Christian
Willing, Frank |
D3
D3 |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 |