Spielerportrait
Sierra, Lia
Club | Uster (70011) |
License-No. | 718124 |
Ageclass | U17 |
Classification | C7 / B13 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 05.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
|||||||
Uster
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Pünt Wilstrasse 30 / Zürcherstrasse, 8610 Uster |
|
|||||||
Wädenswil
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhalle Fuhr Fuhrstrasse 16b, 8820 Wädenswil Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Untermosen Speerstrasse 95, 8820 Wädenswil Matchlocation 3 : Sporthalle Glärnisch Neudorfstrasse 4, 8820 Wädenswil |
|
Swiss Table Tennis League Women (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 | Z-A | Antonyan, Elmira | A20 | Young Stars ZH | 0:6 | |||||||
Z-B | Renold, Ilona | A17 | ||||||||||
03.02.2024 | Z-A | Robertson, Laura | A20 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | Neuhausen | 2:6 | ||
Z-B | Patra, Akhyata | B15 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
04.02.2024 | Y-C | Delvecchio, Ella | C9 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ZZ-Lancy | 3:6 | |||
Y-A | Marteau, Bérénice | A20 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
Y-B | Tullii, Nina | A18 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
16.03.2024 | C-Y | Loo, Natascha | A17 | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Zürich-Affoltern | 3:6 | |||
C-X | Koop, Olga | A18 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Z-A | Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | B12 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | Münsingen | 6:0 | |||
Z-B | Ris, Caroline | C9 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
01.09.2023 | Z-C | Langhart, Roli | B13 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Wetzikon III | 1:9 | ||
Z-A | Landolt, Marc | C8 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Gallerachovà, Nikola | B14 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | A-X | Behrendt, Martin | C10 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Steckborn-Homburg | 9:1 | ||
A-Z | - | |||||||||||
A-Y | Meili, Marc | C7 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 11:4 | ||||||
14.09.2023 | Z-C | Velickovic, Andrej | C7 | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Winterthur | 2:8 | ||
Z-A | Dingwerth, Klaus | B15 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Gross, Julian | C10 | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
16.02.2024 | B-Y | Mötteli, Michael | C10 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | Winterthur | 5:5 | |||
B-X | Gross, Julian | C10 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||||
B-Z | Riquet, Johannes | B13 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Swiss Table Tennis League Women (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02.2024 | Doppel | Förstel, Romana | B13 |
Oharenko, Nataliia
Patra, Akhyata |
B11
B15 |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 2:6 | ||
04.02.2024 | Doppel | Förstel, Romana | A17 |
Marteau, Bérénice
Tullii, Nina |
A20
A18 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:6 | ||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
01.09.2023 | Doppel | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | C6 |
Gallerachovà, Nikola
Langhart, Roli |
B14
B13 |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||||
08.09.2023 | Doppel | Huterer, Michael | B11 |
Behrendt, Martin
Meili, Marc |
C10
C7 |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |||
14.09.2023 | Doppel | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | C8 |
Dingwerth, Klaus
Velickovic, Andrej |
B15
C7 |
2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 2:8 |