OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Meschenmoser, Marc / Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Biondi, Sarian / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 2:1 | +1 |
König, Markus / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 2:1 | +1 | |
5 | Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 1:0 | +1 |
Negro, Joachim / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schlumpf, Denise / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ruoss, Mathis / Scherrer, Fabian | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schümatschek, Franz / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Tondorf, Jürgen / Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Biondi, Sarian / Ruoss, Mathis | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schocher, Fabio / Spörri, Nico | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bühren, Michael / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
17 | Muerner, Andres David / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 |
Rutishauser, Michael / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Fischlewitz, David / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rutishauser, Michael / Schümatschek, Franz | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Stricker, Marco | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 |
Hohl, Laura / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Radisic, Zdravko / Stricker, Marco | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rüetschi, Urs / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Laura / Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Muerner, Andres David / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rutishauser, Michael / Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bay, Luca / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Mader, Willi / Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
37 | Barrio, Maria / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 0:2 | -2 |
38 | Boda, Martin / Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:4 | -3 |