OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon V | 15:3 | +12 | |
2 | Klein, Dennis | Bülach II | 11:1 | +10 | |
3 | Micuda, Mihai | Embrachertal II | 13:4 | +9 | |
Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 13:4 | +9 | ||
5 | Schöpfer, Oliver | Affoltern A/A III | 8:0 | +8 | |
6 | Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A III | 12:5 | +7 | |
7 | Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 11:6 | +5 | |
8 | Zhang, Gerald | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 8:3 | +5 | |
9 | Blatter, Christophe | Bülach II | 7:2 | +5 | |
10 | Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A III | 4:2 | +2 | |
11 | Stuber, Lukas | Pinguin Zürich | 9:8 | +1 | |
12 | Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon V | 8:7 | +1 | |
13 | Karpisek, Josua | Young Stars ZH VI | 2:1 | +1 | |
Bächi, Andrin | Embrachertal II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
15 | Rabara, Vincent | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:7 | 0 | |
16 | Wu, Michelle | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 6:6 | 0 | |
17 | Cakic, Aleksandar | Wetzikon V | 3:3 | 0 | |
18 | Aebersold, Mara | Wetzikon V | 4:5 | -1 | |
19 | Salzmann, Patrick | Wetzikon V | 1:2 | -1 | |
Funk, Jörg | Young Stars ZH VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
21 | Albicker, Daniel | Embrachertal II | 6:8 | -2 | |
22 | Meng, Julia | Young Stars ZH VI | 5:7 | -2 | |
23 | Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A III | 2:4 | -2 | |
24 | Kiener, Erich | Bülach II | 6:9 | -3 | |
25 | Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VI | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Meythaler, Aurel | Young Stars ZH VI | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Mätzener, Dominik | Young Stars ZH VI | 5:10 | -5 | |
30 | Frick, Thomas | Affoltern A/A III | 1:7 | -6 | |
31 | Döbel, Marcel | Bülach II | 4:11 | -7 | |
32 | Aeschimann, Karl | Embrachertal II | 3:11 | -8 | |
33 | Bradac, Domagoj | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 1:11 | -10 | |
34 | Grunder, Michael | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 1:17 | -16 |