OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graf, Manuel | Muolen | 18:2 | +16 | |
2 | Ding, Yi | Gaiserwald | 15:0 | +15 | |
3 | Wegmann, Thomas | Muolen | 14:0 | +14 | |
4 | Burgermeister, Fabio | Romanshorn | 15:3 | +12 | |
5 | Selva, Martin | Gaiserwald | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Wolff, Mariano | Romanshorn | 15:6 | +9 | |
7 | Pentarakis, Kyriakos | Muolen | 10:1 | +9 | |
8 | Frei, Luc | Steckborn-Homburg II | 13:5 | +8 | |
9 | Aepli, David | Muolen | 6:0 | +6 | |
Rosenast, Thomas | Muolen | 6:0 | +6 | ||
11 | Weber, Harri | Bronschhofen II | 13:8 | +5 | |
12 | Lang, Niklas | St. Gallen IV | 11:6 | +5 | |
13 | Foletti, Marco | Romanshorn | 3:0 | +3 | |
Rosenast, Michael | Muolen | 3:0 | +3 | ||
15 | Brüschweiler, Fabian | Romanshorn | 10:8 | +2 | |
16 | Pettikoffer, Christian | Neuhausen III | 2:1 | +1 | |
Heim, Roger | Gaiserwald | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Seehofer, Fabio | Steckborn-Homburg II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Geiger, Urs | Wolfhalden | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Graf, Roger | Romanshorn | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Landolt, Ramona | Neuhausen III | 9:9 | 0 | |
22 | Aschwanden, Jonas | Gaiserwald | 6:6 | 0 | |
23 | Schärrer, Urs | Neuhausen III | 7:8 | -1 | |
24 | De Visser, Bastian | Wolfhalden | 1:2 | -1 | |
Altherr, Remo | Wolfhalden | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Thai, Thanh | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | ||
27 | Paszehr, Raimar | Gaiserwald | 2:4 | -2 | |
28 | Dominh, Martin | St. Gallen IV | 6:9 | -3 | |
29 | Manias, Nico | St. Gallen IV | 0:3 | -3 | |
Loher, Rico | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Altherr, Daniel | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Fuchs, Paul | Bronschhofen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Sieber, Markus | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vilic, Reinhard | St. Gallen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Deisenroth, Martin | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Frey, Viktor | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Schwendener, Reto | Gaiserwald | 1:5 | -4 | |
38 | Orth, Steffen | Neuhausen III | 3:9 | -6 | |
39 | Oharenko, Svitlana | Neuhausen III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Tilotta, Francesco | Bronschhofen II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
41 | Grosche, Steffen | St. Gallen IV | 7:14 | -7 | |
42 | Simonett, Manuel | Bronschhofen II | 5:13 | -8 | |
43 | Götz, Franz | Wolfhalden | 2:10 | -8 | |
44 | Frei, Tim | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:16 | -11 | |
Rapold, Franz | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:16 | -11 | ||
46 | Valsecchi, Valerio | Bronschhofen II | 1:14 | -13 | |
47 | Saladin, Tobias | Wolfhalden | 2:16 | -14 |