OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Schaffhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Schmid, Florian   D2   3 3   5:4
1.2 Bührer, Daniel   D4   5 5   9:6
S Glucker, Marc   D2   7 6   12:6
1.1 Keller, Philipp   D5   6 6   16:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 42:21
  Glucker, Marc / Keller, Philipp       5   5:0
  Bührer, Daniel / Keller, Philipp       1   1:0
  Bührer, Daniel / Glucker, Marc       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:0
  gesamt 49:21

Ettenhausen III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Grimm, Roman   D1   1 1   2:1
3.3 Banko, Árpád   D3   6 6   11:7
V Nuck, Thomas   D4   4 4   9:3
3.2 Oklé, Alain   D3   5 5   8:7
S Grimm, Benjamin   D2   5 5   8:7
            Einzel 38:25
  Banko, Árpád / Oklé, Alain       4   2:2
  Banko, Árpád / Grimm, Benjamin       1   1:0
  Nuck, Thomas / Oklé, Alain       1   0:1
  Grimm, Benjamin / Grimm, Roman       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 41:29

Bassersdorf IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Bottinelli, Adrian   D4   5 5   9:5
E Gauthier, Frederic   D1   1 1   0:3
4.3 Bottinelli, Beat   D3   5 4   7:4
S Suter, Martin   D3   1 1   2:1
4.2 Strebel, Pascal   D4   5 5   10:4
S Geltner, Christian   D2   4 4   5:7
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:3
            Einzel 36:27
  Bottinelli, Adrian / Strebel, Pascal       2   1:1
  Bottinelli, Adrian / Bottinelli, Beat       2   1:1
  Bottinelli, Beat / Strebel, Pascal       1   1:0
  Bottinelli, Beat / Suter, Martin       1   1:0
  Geltner, Christian / Strebel, Pascal       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 40:30

Bülach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Wang, Jian Sheng   D5   5 5   13:2
S Rossier, Sascha   D1   5 5   6:8
2.3 Thöni, Karl   D2   3 3   1:8
2.1 Wischnewski, Christian   D3   7 6   10:7
S Molnar, Juping   D1   2 2   1:4
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 34:29
  Rossier, Sascha / Wischnewski, Christian       5   2:3
  Thöni, Karl / Wischnewski, Christian       1   0:1
  Wang, Jian Sheng / Wischnewski, Christian       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 36:34

Imperial Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Zäch, Max Emanuel   D2   5 5   7:8
E Schatzmann, Gabi   D2   1 1   2:1
S Lekkas, Georgios   D2   4 4   2:10
3.1 Meister, Anton   D2   1 1   0:3
2.1 Meloni, Aldo   D3   6 6   12:6
S Clalüna, Arnold   D2   4 4   2:10
V Tobler, Vreni   D4   0      
            Einzel 25:38
  Meloni, Aldo / Zäch, Max Emanuel       3   1:2
  Lekkas, Georgios / Meloni, Aldo       2   1:1
  Clalüna, Arnold / Zäch, Max Emanuel       1   1:0
  Clalüna, Arnold / Meloni, Aldo       1   1:0
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 29:41

Winterthur IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Tobler, Andreas   D3   7 7   4:17
4.3 Weissenbach, Gabriel   D3   5 5   11:4
S Ulrich, Harald   D1   5 5   2:13
4.1 Nachtwey, Enrico   D3   4 4   10:2
            Einzel 27:36
  Nachtwey, Enrico / Tobler, Andreas       4   3:1
  Ulrich, Harald / Weissenbach, Gabriel       2   0:2
  Tobler, Andreas / Weissenbach, Gabriel       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 30:40

Kloten VIII

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
8.3 Xhaferi, Kujtim   D2   0      
8.2 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude   D2   5 5   8:6
S Supica, Patrik   D1   6 6   11:6
8.1 Wieske, Wolfram   D3   0      
S Wolff, Peter   D1   1 1   0:3
S Mester, Zoltan   D1   5 5   1:13
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:3
            Einzel 23:31
  Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Supica, Patrik       5   2:3
  Mester, Zoltan / Supica, Patrik       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 25:35

Embrach III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.3 Russenberger, Samuel   D1   1 1   0:3
3.2 Faas, Miro   D2   6 6   1:17
3.3 Surber, Wera   D1   5 5   3:12
3.1 Tüscher, Patrick   D3   6 6   14:4
            Einzel 18:36
  Faas, Miro / Tüscher, Patrick       4   1:3
  Surber, Wera / Tüscher, Patrick       2   1:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 20:40