OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Ettenhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Nikolic, Milan   C10   6 6   15:3
1.3 Smit, Jan Mark   D5   6 5   6:9
1.1 Meile, Stefan   C7   4 4   11:1
S Nuck, Thomas   D4   6 6   6:12
            Einzel 38:25
  Nikolic, Milan / Smit, Jan Mark       4   4:0
  Meile, Stefan / Nikolic, Milan       1   1:0
  Meile, Stefan / Smit, Jan Mark       1   1:0
  Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas       1   0:1
            Doppel 6:1
  gesamt 44:26

Kloten VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
6.1 Kuhn, Michael   C10   5 5   13:2
V Grönquist, Philippe   C7   0      
7.1 Grädel, Tamina   D4   2 2   3:3
S Schäublin, Pascal   D4   7 7   9:12
7.3 Bernhard, Adrian   D3   1 1   0:3
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   5 5   13:2
8.2 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude   D2   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 38:25
  Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal       3   2:1
  Kuhn, Michael / Schäublin, Pascal       2   1:1
  Grädel, Tamina / Kuhn, Michael       1   1:0
  Bernhard, Adrian / Schäublin, Pascal       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 42:28

Winterthur III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Sonderegger, Daniel   C6   5 5   13:2
3.1 Stalder, Hugo   D5   7 7   14:7
5.1 Staufer, Dominic   D3   2 2   4:2
S Weiss, Peter   D5   6 6   7:11
V Hódi, Beatrix   C6   1 1   3:0
            Einzel 41:22
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo       3   2:1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter       2   0:2
  Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter       1   1:0
  Hódi, Beatrix / Stalder, Hugo       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 44:26

Imperial Winterthur

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Tobler, Vreni   D4   3 3   2:7
2.1 Meloni, Aldo   D3   1 1   1:2
1.2 Rudack, Manfred   C6   7 7   11:9
1.1 Bächtold, Thomas   D5   6 6   9:8
1.3 Persikau, Yury   D5   4 4   3:8
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 29:34
  Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred       6   6:0
  Persikau, Yury / Rudack, Manfred       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:0
  gesamt 36:34

Embrach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Schmid, Bruno   C6   5 5   10:5
4.2 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   1 1   0:3
2.2 Hewage, Tamara   D4   6 6   8:10
S Bigler, Marcel   D5   1 1   0:3
2.3 Weidmann, Marco   D3   7 7   11:10
3.1 Tüscher, Patrick   D3   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 30:33
  Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco       5   3:2
  Hewage, Tamara / Weidmann, Marco       2   1:1
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 34:36

Diessenhofen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Staller, Jochi   D4   4 3   4:5
S Nägeli, Niklaus   D3   2 2   0:6
1.1 Lampert, Peter   C6   6 6   14:4
S Etzweiler, Franz   D2   2 2   1:5
1.2 Heierle, Urs   D5   5 5   8:7
1.3 Müller, Ernst   D4   3 3   2:7
            Einzel 29:34
  Heierle, Urs / Lampert, Peter       4   2:2
  Heierle, Urs / Staller, Jochi       1   1:0
  Nägeli, Niklaus / Staller, Jochi       1   0:1
  Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 32:38

Steckborn-Homburg IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.3 Regenscheit, Wolfgang   D4   6 6   7:11
5.3 Stäheli, Markus   D3   1 1   0:3
4.1 Stutz, Adrian   D5   7 7   14:7
4.2 Wolfer, Remo   D3   6 6   6:12
S Forsch, Viktor   D3   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 28:35
  Regenscheit, Wolfgang / Stutz, Adrian       4   1:3
  Stutz, Adrian / Wolfer, Remo       2   0:2
  Forsch, Viktor / Stutz, Adrian       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:6
  gesamt 29:41

Wuppenau III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Bächtold, Kiano   D1   1 1   0:3
3.3 Anken, Roger   D4   6 6   6:12
3.1 Steiger, Robert   D5   6 6   11:7
3.2 Bernold, Erwin   D2   7 7   2:19
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 19:44
  Anken, Roger / Steiger, Robert       4   0:4
  Bernold, Erwin / Steiger, Robert       2   0:2
  Anken, Roger / Bernold, Erwin       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:7
  gesamt 19:51