OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Wallenwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Müller, Patrick   B11   7 7   18:3
1.2 Fritschi, Matthias   C10   7 7   12:9
1.3 Hell, Robert   C9   7 7   11:10
            Einzel 41:22
  Fritschi, Matthias / Müller, Patrick       4   4:0
  Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert       2   1:1
  Hell, Robert / Müller, Patrick       1   1:0
            Doppel 6:1
  gesamt 47:23

Kloten V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Grönquist, Philippe   C7   1 1   1:2
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   1 1   3:0
5.1 Hörnlimann, Michael   B13   2 2   6:0
E Supica, Patrik   D1   2 2   1:5
5.3 Sonderegger, Daniel   B11   3 3   5:3
S Sonderegger, Dominic   C9   6 6   13:4
5.2 Huser, Marc   B12   5 5   12:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 4:3
            Einzel 45:19
  Huser, Marc / Sonderegger, Dominic       2   1:1
  Hörnlimann, Michael / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   1:0
  Huser, Marc / Hörnlimann, Michael       1   0:1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   0:1
  Grönquist, Philippe / Huser, Marc       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 1:0
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 48:23

Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Klarer, Sandro   C8   6 6   10:8
2.2 Holzweiss, Christoph   C9   7 7   15:6
2.3 Caspers, Sascha   C8   7 7   12:9
S Pfaller, Michael Jun.   C7   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 39:24
  Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro       5   2:3
  Caspers, Sascha / Holzweiss, Christoph       2   2:0
            Doppel 4:3
  gesamt 43:27

Neuhausen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Schärrer, Urs   B11   4 4   8:4
S Trstenjak, Otto   C8   5 5   8:5
5.1 Orth, Steffen   B11   1 1   1:2
6.3 Bernet, Melanie   D3   1 1   0:2
S Gfeller, Gaudenz   D4   1 1   0:3
S Weinberger, Danijel   D5   4 4   6:6
V Schärrer, Livio   C9   5 5   9:5
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:1
            Einzel 35:28
  Schärrer, Urs / Trstenjak, Otto       2   1:1
  Schärrer, Livio / Trstenjak, Otto       1   1:0
  Schärrer, Livio / Schärrer, Urs       1   1:0
  Schärrer, Urs / Weinberger, Danijel       1   0:1
  Bernet, Melanie / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
  Orth, Steffen / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 38:32

Frauenfeld

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Pizzini, Ivano   C7   0      
1.1 Rupp, Roland   B11   7 7   16:5
S Widmer, Daniel   D4   7 7   7:14
1.3 Ruckstuhl, Alex   C7   7 7   5:16
            Einzel 28:35
  Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland       6   4:2
  Rupp, Roland / Widmer, Daniel       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:2
  gesamt 33:37

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Salvisberg, Marcel   C7   7 7   9:12
1.1 Frei, Martin   C9   6 6   6:12
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   1 1   0:3
1.3 Wille, Peer André   C6   7 7   5:16
            Einzel 20:43
  Frei, Martin / Salvisberg, Marcel       6   3:3
  Salvisberg, Marcel / Wille, Peer André       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 23:47

Weinfelden

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Würtemberger, Wolfgang   D3   6 6   0:18
1.2 Jäger, Thomas   D5   7 7   1:20
2.3 Jaisser, Jan   D3   1 1   0:3
1.1 Widmer, Roger   B12   7 7   18:3
            Einzel 19:44
  Jäger, Thomas / Widmer, Roger       5   2:3
  Widmer, Roger / Würtemberger, Wolfgang       2   0:2
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 21:49

St. Gallen IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
7.1 Graf, Stefan   C6   1 1   2:1
4.3 Vilic, Reinhard   C6   5 5   3:12
4.1 Kurilla, Andras   B11   7 7   14:7
4.2 Keller, Thomas   C8   7 7   7:14
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 26:37
  Kurilla, Andras / Vilic, Reinhard       4   1:3
  Graf, Stefan / Kurilla, Andras       1   1:0
  Keller, Thomas / Kurilla, Andras       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 0:1
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 28:42