MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Brügg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Stöckli, Heinz | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
2.3 | Schär, Peter | D3 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
2.2 | Villinger, Jürg | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
V | Willen, Andreas | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Sivarajah, Pranavan | D3 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Sivarajah, Pranavan / Villinger, Jürg | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Schär, Peter / Sivarajah, Pranavan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schär, Peter / Villinger, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 47:23 | ||||||
Langenthal II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Grädel, Urs | C6 | 7 | 7 | 20:1 | ||
4.1 | Luder, Fritz | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Bärtschi, Dean | D2 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
2.3 | Joss, Luis | D2 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Bärtschi, Dean / Grädel, Urs | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Bärtschi, Dean / Joss, Luis | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Aarberg V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Bieri, Reto | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Flühmann, Angela | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.2 | Fischer, Yanis | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Küffer, Cyrill Livio | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
5.3 | Gex, Claude | D2 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
V | Riedo, Nino | D4 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
Einzel | 34:29 | ||||||
Fischer, Yanis / Küffer, Cyrill Livio | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fischer, Yanis / Riedo, Nino | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gex, Claude / Riedo, Nino | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Gex, Claude | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bieri, Reto / Fischer, Yanis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fischer, Yanis / Gex, Claude | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 37:33 | ||||||
Solothurn V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Sutter, Beat | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
5.1 | Etter, Nadia | D5 | 0 | ||||
V | Haziri, Qani | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
5.3 | Frei, Jérôme | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Boecken Felder, Ilka | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
V | Pimple, Sadashiv | D4 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Dauwalder, Matthias | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Pimple, Sadashiv / Sutter, Beat | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Boecken Felder, Ilka / Frei, Jérôme | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Frei, Jérôme / Pimple, Sadashiv | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Boecken Felder, Ilka / Sutter, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Haziri, Qani / Sutter, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 40:30 | ||||||
Lyss IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Müller, Glen | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
S | Pfister, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Lorétan, Guy | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Prebeck, Lisa | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Müller, Stefan | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
E | Pham Ngoc, Son | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.1 | Ryser, Rico | D3 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Müller, Glen / Ryser, Rico | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Müller, Glen / Prebeck, Lisa | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Müller, Glen / Pfister, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Pfister, Daniel / Ryser, Rico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Pieterlen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Schneider, Paul | D3 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
V | Scheurer, Michael | D3 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
2.2 | Schneider, Rémy | D2 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
S | Vogel, David | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Scheurer, Michael / Schneider, Rémy | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Schneider, Paul / Schneider, Rémy | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
Studen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Andrade, Octavio | D4 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
1.2 | Jäggi, Andreas | D2 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.3 | Léchenne, John | D1 | 7 | 7 | 0:21 | ||
E | Jäggi, Andrin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Andrade, Octavio / Jäggi, Andreas | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Jäggi, Andreas / Jäggi, Andrin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 26:44 | ||||||
Port IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Reuter, Klaus | D2 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
9.2 | Schmid, Martin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Friso, Antonio | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
9.3 | Schulz, Wolfgang | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
Einzel | 16:47 | ||||||
Reuter, Klaus / Schulz, Wolfgang | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Reuter, Klaus / Schmid, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Friso, Antonio / Schulz, Wolfgang | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Friso, Antonio / Reuter, Klaus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 18:52 |