TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bächler, Martin | Rotkreuz II | 16:0 | +16 | |
2 | Gemperli, Gianluca | Schenkon V | 16:2 | +14 | |
3 | Studerus, Marcel | Rotkreuz II | 14:2 | +12 | |
4 | Häfliger, Simon | Schenkon V | 13:2 | +11 | |
5 | Stalder, Jonas | Schenkon V | 9:0 | +9 | |
6 | Lasica, Velimir | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 14:6 | +8 | |
7 | Hofer, Marc | Rotkreuz II | 9:2 | +7 | |
Bachmann, Kurt | Rapid Luzern IX | 9:2 | +7 | ||
9 | Ineichen, Peter | Rothenburg V | 12:6 | +6 | |
10 | Joller, Marlis | Buochs II | 9:3 | +6 | |
11 | Brechbühl, Samuel | Rapid Luzern IX | 7:1 | +6 | |
12 | Germann, Marc | Rapid Luzern IX | 7:2 | +5 | |
13 | Näpflin, René | Rapid Luzern IX | 9:5 | +4 | |
14 | Sommer, Hanspeter | Rothenburg V | 5:1 | +4 | |
15 | Nikolic, Dragan | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 9:8 | +1 | |
16 | Rüegg, Daniel | Hünenberg III | 8:7 | +1 | |
17 | Gerber, Markus | Buochs II | 2:1 | +1 | |
Meier, Marlon | Schenkon V | 2:1 | +1 | ||
19 | Baigger, Günter | Rothenburg V | 6:6 | 0 | |
20 | Soland, Andreas | Hünenberg III | 5:6 | -1 | |
21 | Osterwalder, Susanne | Rotkreuz II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Zwicky, Jonas | Rothenburg V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
23 | Lützelschwab, Roger | Rothenburg V | 2:4 | -2 | |
Wolf, Stefan | Rotkreuz II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
25 | Fordschmid, Livius | Rapid Luzern IX | 3:6 | -3 | |
26 | Patranoiu, Marius | Rotkreuz II | 1:4 | -3 | |
27 | Schepers, Stefanie | Hünenberg III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Li, Aleksandra | Rapid Luzern IX | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wismer, Guido | Buochs II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Graf, Oliver | Buochs II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Contessotto, Valerio | Dierikon-Ebikon VI | 8:12 | -4 | |
32 | Ryser, Beat | Hünenberg III | 2:6 | -4 | |
33 | Zanatta, Carlo | Rapid Luzern IX | 1:5 | -4 | |
34 | Guzzo, Bruno | Rothenburg V | 2:7 | -5 | |
35 | Malbasic, Vukasin | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 7:13 | -6 | |
36 | Nguyen, Thanh Quoc | Buochs II | 3:9 | -6 | |
37 | Asnani, Moti Sunder Das | Hünenberg III | 1:7 | -6 | |
38 | Eigensatz, Kevin | Schenkon V | 0:6 | -6 | |
Häfliger, Lena | Buochs II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
40 | Kathriner, Sandro | Buochs II | 7:14 | -7 | |
41 | Krume, Jankoski | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 1:13 | -12 | |
42 | Benga, Zsolt | Hünenberg III | 0:12 | -12 | |
43 | Hafen, Kurt | Dierikon-Ebikon VII | 2:18 | -16 |