MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
classement des joueurs (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santschi, René | Ostermundigen V | 20:0 | +20 | |
2 | Habegger, Janine | Port VIII | 18:2 | +16 | |
Chvojan, Miroslav | Port VIII | 18:2 | +16 | ||
4 | Briedis, Martins | Bern VI | 14:6 | +8 | |
5 | Schaad, Hansueli | Köniz III | 14:7 | +7 | |
Schmidt, Chasper | Langnau II | 14:7 | +7 | ||
7 | Aeschimann, Simon | Ostermundigen V | 12:5 | +7 | |
8 | Kohler, Pascal | Bern VI | 8:1 | +7 | |
9 | Krapf, Rolf | Port VIII | 11:6 | +5 | |
10 | Lanz, Valentin | Köniz III | 7:2 | +5 | |
11 | Kocher, Therese | Köniz III | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Husi, Richard | Bern VI | 7:4 | +3 | |
13 | Neuenschwander, Michael | Langnau II | 6:3 | +3 | |
14 | Panahi, Mohammad Hussain | Langnau II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Stalder, Adrian | Langnau II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
16 | Rothenbühler, Martin | Langnau II | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | Kayaoglu, Garbis | Ostermundigen V | 5:4 | +1 | |
18 | Arbi, Mohamed | Port VIII | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Schwarz, Beat | Stettlen | 7:7 | 0 | |
20 | Gautschy, Beat | Bern VI | 8:9 | -1 | |
21 | Faaz, Raoul | Köniz III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Kiener, Jeannine | Langnau II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Baumann, Urs | Ostermundigen V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Jutzi, Markus | Burgdorf VII | 5:7 | -2 | |
25 | Zuber, Daniel | Burgdorf VII | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Rettschlag, Marc | Burgdorf VII | 3:6 | -3 | |
27 | Gerber, Mathias | Bern VI | 0:3 | -3 | |
Gauthey, Joël | Regio Moossee II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Rettenmund, Samuel | Langnau II | 4:8 | -4 | |
30 | Trachsel, Adam | Burgdorf VII | 1:5 | -4 | |
31 | Rysz, Wieslaw | Regio Moossee II | 8:13 | -5 | |
32 | Tokar, Tobias | Burgdorf VII | 5:10 | -5 | |
33 | Wyss, Roland | Ostermundigen V | 3:8 | -5 | |
34 | Müller, Andrea | Köniz III | 2:7 | -5 | |
35 | Okpoku, John | Stettlen | 5:12 | -7 | |
36 | Wellauer, Max | Stettlen | 0:9 | -9 | |
37 | Engler-Böhm, Beatrice | Regio Moossee II | 1:11 | -10 | |
38 | Flückiger, Philipp | Stettlen | 3:14 | -11 | |
39 | Iseli, Martin | Regio Moossee II | 0:12 | -12 | |
Keller, Michael | Burgdorf VII | 0:12 | -12 | ||
Krammer, Roman | Regio Moossee II | 0:12 | -12 |