MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 23:4 | +19 | |
2 | Abgottspon, Christian | Solothurn II | 20:4 | +16 | |
3 | Kocher, Timo | Kirchberg | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Stucki, Martin | Belp | 18:6 | +12 | |
5 | Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg III | 13:2 | +11 | |
6 | Lepore, Sandro | Solothurn II | 17:7 | +10 | |
7 | Eisenmann, Martin | Belp | 13:5 | +8 | |
8 | Lamon, Oscar | Bern II | 8:0 | +8 | |
9 | Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 17:10 | +7 | |
Feigenwinter, Linus | Münchenbuchsee | 17:10 | +7 | ||
11 | Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 11:4 | +7 | |
12 | Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 13:7 | +6 | |
13 | Baumann, Andreas | Burgdorf IV | 13:8 | +5 | |
14 | Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 14:10 | +4 | |
15 | Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 13:10 | +3 | |
16 | Hofer, Christoph | Grauholz | 9:6 | +3 | |
17 | Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 6:3 | +3 | |
18 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 10:8 | +2 | |
19 | Flückiger, Daniel | Solothurn II | 2:1 | +1 | |
Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg III | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 12:12 | 0 | |
22 | Lips, David | Kirchberg | 10:10 | 0 | |
23 | Tomchev, Tomcho | Münchenbuchsee | 6:6 | 0 | |
24 | Vauthey, Stefan | Herzogenbuchsee II | 11:12 | -1 | |
25 | Freiburghaus, Patrik | Herzogenbuchsee II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Lenger, Daniel | Bern II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
27 | Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 11:13 | -2 | |
28 | Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 8:10 | -2 | |
29 | Pöpplen, Christian | Münchenbuchsee | 0:3 | -3 | |
Augstburger, Markus | Solothurn II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
32 | Indermühle, Friedrich | Bern II | 5:9 | -4 | |
33 | Schneider, Erik | Bern II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Sahli, Bruno | Belp | 1:5 | -4 | ||
35 | Tsan, Gillian | Kirchberg | 0:5 | -5 | |
36 | Mani, Dario | Heimberg III | 6:12 | -6 | |
37 | Pham, Julia | Bern II | 0:6 | -6 | |
38 | Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 1:8 | -7 | |
39 | Maurhofer, Julian | Herzogenbuchsee II | 9:17 | -8 | |
40 | Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 5:13 | -8 | |
41 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern II | 4:13 | -9 | |
42 | Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 6:16 | -10 | |
43 | Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:19 | -12 | |
Willen, Andreas | Brügg | 7:19 | -12 | ||
45 | Gundi, Dafid | Grauholz | 6:18 | -12 | |
46 | Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf IV | 3:15 | -12 | |
47 | Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 7:20 | -13 |