OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Jugend Gruppe 3, Final
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Steckborn-Homburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Fortunato, Simeo | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
1.1 | Mosberger, Jannis | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.3 | Kerber, Timo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
Einzel | 17:10 | ||||||
Fortunato, Simeo / Kerber, Timo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kerber, Timo / Mosberger, Jannis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 19:11 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Bürklin, Moritz | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:4 | ||
1.1 | Beeli, Gian | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
1.2 | Louman, Nevio | D2 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:12 | ||||||
Beeli, Gian / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 1:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 16:14 | ||||||
Gossau St.Gallen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Ehrbar, Raphael | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.1 | Spiegelberg, Jonas | D5 | 3 | 3 | 8:0 | ||
1.3 | Ammann, Jonathan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 12:15 | ||||||
Ehrbar, Raphael / Spiegelberg, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ammann, Jonathan / Ehrbar, Raphael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ammann, Jonathan / Spiegelberg, Jonas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 13:17 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Waschkies, Jannes | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.1 | Wu, Michelle | C8 | 0 | ||||
1.3 | Wu, Emily | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Rupp, Samuel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
1.2 | Luder, Yves | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Trtik, Lukas | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
Einzel | 10:17 | ||||||
Trtik, Lukas / Waschkies, Jannes | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Rupp, Samuel / Trtik, Lukas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 12:18 |