OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Young Stars ZH VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.3 | Koschitz, Lorenz | D5 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
7.2 | Mätzener, Dominik | D5 | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | ||
V | Schochet, Guy | C8 | 0 | ||||
E | Rüegg, Olivia | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Rosset, Seraina | C7 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Schilling, Andrea | D5 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Naef, Nicolas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
simple | 40:14 | ||||||
Koschitz, Lorenz / Mätzener, Dominik | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Mätzener, Dominik / Rosset, Seraina | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Mätzener, Dominik / Schilling, Andrea | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
tout | 46:14 | ||||||
Ettenhausen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
3.3 | Nuck, Thomas | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
4.1 | Banko, Árpád | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.2 | Wüthrich, Jonas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
w.o. double | 2:2 | ||||||
simple | 29:24 | ||||||
Smit, Jan Mark / Wüthrich, Jonas | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Nuck, Thomas / Wüthrich, Jonas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Nuck, Thomas / Smit, Jan Mark | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 33:26 | ||||||
Embrachertal III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Bächi, Andrin | C6 | 0 | ||||
V | Micuda, Mihai | C6 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
4.2 | Tüscher, Patrick | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Bigler, Marcel | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
E | Colat, Helena | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
S | Schmid, Bruno | D5 | 5 | 5 | 6:8 | ||
3.1 | Beyeler, Guido | C6 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
w.o. double | 2:5 | ||||||
simple | 27:26 | ||||||
Bigler, Marcel / Micuda, Mihai | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Beyeler, Guido / Bigler, Marcel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Colat, Helena / Schmid, Bruno | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beyeler, Guido / Tüscher, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 29:30 | ||||||
Schaffhausen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Trstenjak, Otto | C6 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
1.1 | Keller, Philipp | C6 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
S | Stamm, Philipp | D2 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
1.3 | Schelling, Manuel | D3 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 34:20 | ||||||
Keller, Philipp / Trstenjak, Otto | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 37:23 | ||||||
Winterthur III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 6 | 6 | 9:7 | ||
V | Velickovic, Andrej | C8 | 0 | ||||
3.2 | Sonderegger, Daniel | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
S | Weiss, Peter | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
w.o. double | 3:1 | ||||||
simple | 30:24 | ||||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 34:26 | ||||||
Seebach-Kügeliloo |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Ritschard, Urs | D4 | 5 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
1.1 | Kömle, Phillip | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.3 | Jusufi, Hajrulla | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Von Känel, Matthias | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Richstein, Claude | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Peter, Fritz | D4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 16:38 | ||||||
Kömle, Phillip / Ritschard, Urs | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Kömle, Phillip / Von Känel, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 18:42 | ||||||
Diessenhofen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Nägeli, Niklaus | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
1.3 | Müller, Ernst | D4 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
S | Frei, Marco | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Lampert, Peter | D5 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
1.1 | Staller, Jochi | D3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 12:42 | ||||||
Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Lampert, Peter / Staller, Jochi | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Müller, Ernst / Staller, Jochi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
tout | 12:48 |