OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Schaffhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Glucker, Marc   D2   2 2   4:2
1.1 Keller, Philipp   D5   1 1   3:0
1.3 Schmid, Florian   D2   0      
1.2 Bührer, Daniel   D4   2 2   5:1
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 12:6
  Glucker, Marc / Keller, Philipp       1   1:0
  Bührer, Daniel / Glucker, Marc       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:1
  gesamt 13:7

Ettenhausen III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Nuck, Thomas   D4   0      
3.2 Oklé, Alain   D3   1 1   1:1
3.3 Banko, Árpád   D3   1 1   1:1
S Grimm, Benjamin   D2   1 1   1:1
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 6:3
  Banko, Árpád / Oklé, Alain       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 6:4

Bassersdorf IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.1 Bottinelli, Adrian   D4   0      
4.3 Bottinelli, Beat   D3   1 1   0:3
E Suter, Martin   D3   1 1   3:0
4.2 Strebel, Pascal   D4   0      
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 3:6
  Bottinelli, Beat / Suter, Martin       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 4:6

Bülach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Wang, Jian Sheng   D5   1 1   3:0
S Rossier, Sascha   D1   1 1   2:1
2.3 Thöni, Karl   D2   0      
2.1 Wischnewski, Christian   D3   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 7:2
  Rossier, Sascha / Wischnewski, Christian       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 8:2

Imperial Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Lekkas, Georgios   D2   1 1   0:2
2.3 Zäch, Max Emanuel   D2   1 1   1:1
2.1 Meloni, Aldo   D3   1 1   1:1
V Tobler, Vreni   D4   0      
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 5:4
  Meloni, Aldo / Zäch, Max Emanuel       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 6:4

Embrach III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.1 Tüscher, Patrick   D3   2 2   4:2
3.3 Surber, Wera   D1   2 2   0:6
3.2 Faas, Miro   D2   2 2   2:4
            Einzel 6:12
  Faas, Miro / Tüscher, Patrick       2   0:2
            Doppel 0:2
  gesamt 6:14

Winterthur IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Tobler, Andreas   D3   1 1   1:2
S Ulrich, Harald   D1   1 1   1:2
4.1 Nachtwey, Enrico   D3   0      
4.3 Weissenbach, Gabriel   D3   0      
E Kummer, Roger   D1   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 2:7
  Tobler, Andreas / Ulrich, Harald       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 2:8

Kloten VIII

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Supica, Patrik   D1   1 1   1:2
S Mester, Zoltan   D1   1 1   1:2
8.2 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude   D2   0      
8.3 Xhaferi, Kujtim   D2   0      
8.1 Wieske, Wolfram   D3   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 4:5
  Supica, Patrik / Wieske, Wolfram       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 5:5