OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Ettenhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Smit, Jan Mark   D5   0      
S Nuck, Thomas   D4   1 1   2:0
1.1 Meile, Stefan   C7   1 1   2:0
1.2 Nikolic, Milan   C10   1 1   2:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 9:0
  Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 10:0

Winterthur III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.1 Stalder, Hugo   D5   0      
3.2 Sonderegger, Daniel   C6   0      
V Hódi, Beatrix   C8   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0

Kloten VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schäublin, Pascal   D4   1 1   1:2
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   1 1   2:1
6.2 Grönquist, Philippe   C7   1 1   2:1
6.1 Kuhn, Michael   C10   0      
            Einzel 5:4
  Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 5:5

Embrach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Schmid, Bruno   C6   1 1   3:0
2.3 Weidmann, Marco   D3   1 1   1:2
2.2 Hewage, Tamara   D4   1 1   2:1
            Einzel 6:3
  Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 7:3

Imperial Winterthur

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Rudack, Manfred   C6   1 1   2:1
1.1 Bächtold, Thomas   D5   1 1   1:2
1.3 Persikau, Yury   D5   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 4:5
  Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 5:5

Diessenhofen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Lampert, Peter   C6   1 1   2:1
1.2 Heierle, Urs   D5   0      
S Staller, Jochi   D4   1 1   1:2
1.3 Müller, Ernst   D4   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 3:6
  Lampert, Peter / Staller, Jochi       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 3:7

Steckborn-Homburg IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.1 Stutz, Adrian   D5   1 1   0:3
4.3 Regenscheit, Wolfgang   D4   0      
4.2 Wolfer, Remo   D3   1 1   0:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 0:9
  Stutz, Adrian / Wolfer, Remo       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 0:10

Wuppenau III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.3 Anken, Roger   D4   0      
3.1 Steiger, Robert   D5   0      
3.2 Bernold, Erwin   D2   0      
            Einzel 0:0
            Doppel 0:0
  gesamt 0:0