OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Wallenwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Hell, Robert   C9   2 2   4:2
1.2 Fritschi, Matthias   C10   2 2   3:3
1.1 Müller, Patrick   B11   2 2   5:1
            Einzel 12:6
  Fritschi, Matthias / Müller, Patrick       2   2:0
            Doppel 2:0
  gesamt 14:6

Kloten V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Huser, Marc   B12   1 1   2:1
5.1 Hörnlimann, Michael   B13   0      
5.3 Sonderegger, Daniel   B11   0      
S Sonderegger, Dominic   C9   1 1   1:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 3:6
  Huser, Marc / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 3:7

Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Holzweiss, Christoph   C9   1 1   1:1
2.3 Caspers, Sascha   C8   1 1   0:2
2.1 Klarer, Sandro   C8   1 1   2:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 6:3
  Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 7:3

Neuhausen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.1 Orth, Steffen   B11   1 1   2:1
V Schärrer, Urs   B11   0      
V Schärrer, Livio   C10   0      
S Trstenjak, Otto   C8   1 1   2:1
S Weinberger, Danijel   D5   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 5:4
  Orth, Steffen / Weinberger, Danijel       1   1:0
            Doppel 1:0
  gesamt 6:4

Frauenfeld

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Ruckstuhl, Alex   C7   2 2   1:5
1.2 Pizzini, Ivano   C7   0      
1.1 Rupp, Roland   B11   2 2   5:1
S Widmer, Daniel   D4   2 2   5:1
            Einzel 11:7
  Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland       2   1:1
            Doppel 1:1
  gesamt 12:8

St. Gallen IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Keller, Thomas   C8   1 1   1:2
4.1 Kurilla, Andras   B11   1 1   1:2
4.3 Vilic, Reinhard   C6   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 2:7
  Kurilla, Andras / Vilic, Reinhard       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:1
  gesamt 2:8

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Wille, Peer André   C6   2 2   2:4
1.1 Frei, Martin   C9   2 2   3:3
1.2 Salvisberg, Marcel   C7   2 2   3:3
            Einzel 8:10
  Frei, Martin / Salvisberg, Marcel       2   1:1
            Doppel 1:1
  gesamt 9:11

Weinfelden

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Würtemberger, Wolfgang   D3   2 2   1:5
1.2 Jäger, Thomas   D5   2 2   0:6
1.1 Widmer, Roger   B12   2 2   6:0
            Einzel 7:11
  Jäger, Thomas / Widmer, Roger       1   0:1
  Widmer, Roger / Würtemberger, Wolfgang       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:2
  gesamt 7:13