OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammann, Bruno / Foletti, Remo | Romanshorn II | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Baumgartner, Werner / Spiegelberg, Sven | Gossau St.Gallen II | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Fischer, Sander / Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 3:0 | +3 |
Kriech, Bruno / Rosenast, Thomas | Muolen | 3:0 | +3 | |
5 | Früh, Christof / Kriech, Bruno | Muolen | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Cukovic, Miloś / Hardmeier, Pascal | Arbon | 1:0 | +1 |
Jakob, Alfred / Lüthi, Marcel | Arbon | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fieger, Roman / Wellinger, Rolf | Weinfelden | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gebauer, Immanuel / Wellinger, Rolf | Weinfelden | 1:0 | +1 | |
Steinbrüchel, Markus / Widmer, Thomas | Oberriet | 1:0 | +1 | |
Früh, Christof / Salic, Marko | Muolen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fieger, Roman / Schneider, Thomas | Weinfelden | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rosenast, Thomas / Salic, Marko | Muolen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Foletti, Remo / Kurer, Michael | Romanshorn II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gubser, Daniel / Hug, Daniel | Muolen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hug, Daniel / Rosenast, Thomas | Muolen | 1:0 | +1 | |
17 | Riha, Manfred / Zähr, Carsten | Oberriet | 1:1 | 0 |
Gebauer, Immanuel / Schneider, Thomas | Weinfelden | 1:1 | 0 | |
Baumgartner, Werner / Brunner, Daniel | Gossau St.Gallen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bächtold, Michael / Spiegelberg, Sven | Gossau St.Gallen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Fieger, Roman / Fleury, André | Weinfelden | 1:2 | -1 |
Steinbrüchel, Markus / Zähr, Carsten | Oberriet | 1:2 | -1 | |
Früh, Christof / Gubser, Daniel | Muolen | 1:2 | -1 | |
24 | Koster, Casper / Widmer, Thomas | Oberriet | 0:1 | -1 |
Schwendener, Andreas / Thandiackal, Johny | St. Gallen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Holenstein, Marta / Thandiackal, Johny | St. Gallen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brunner, Daniel / Spiegelberg, Sven | Gossau St.Gallen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schmidt, Axel / Spiegelberg, Sven | Gossau St.Gallen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schneider, Thomas / Wellinger, Rolf | Weinfelden | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fischer, Sander / Forster, René | Arbon | 0:1 | -1 | |
Vieira, Vitor / Widmer, Thomas | Oberriet | 0:1 | -1 | |
Meyer, Bernhard / Uebelhart, Werner | St. Gallen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lüthi, Marcel / Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fieger, Roman / Gebauer, Immanuel | Weinfelden | 0:1 | -1 | |
Jakob, Alfred / Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 0:1 | -1 | |
Widmer, Thomas / Zähr, Carsten | Oberriet | 0:1 | -1 | |
37 | Hardmeier, Pascal / Sadiki, Zahir | Arbon | 1:3 | -2 |
38 | Fleury, André / Schneider, Thomas | Weinfelden | 0:2 | -2 |
Koster, Casper / Zähr, Carsten | Oberriet | 0:2 | -2 | |
Thandiackal, Johny / Uebelhart, Werner | St. Gallen II | 0:2 | -2 | |
Kade, Jacques / Schwendener, Andreas | St. Gallen II | 0:2 | -2 | |
42 | Holenstein, Marta / Meyer, Bernhard | St. Gallen II | 0:5 | -5 |