OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland | Frauenfeld | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Schmidt, Matthias / Widmer, Roman | Ettenhausen | 5:0 | +5 |
3 | Goldmann, Bruno / Todorov, Viktor | Wetzikon VI | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Fari, Gianni / Mörtlseder, Joel | Toggenburg | 8:6 | +2 |
5 | Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur II | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Leuenberger, Vreni / Todorov, Viktor | Wetzikon VI | 2:0 | +2 |
Todorov, Viktor / Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
8 | Roth, Patrick / Rupp, Roland | Frauenfeld | 1:0 | +1 |
Goldmann, Bruno / Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Helg, Remo / Schmidt, Matthias | Ettenhausen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Knebel, Andreas / Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
12 | Gunz, Thomas / Sachse, Kai | Wallenwil II | 1:1 | 0 |
Helg, Remo / Widmer, Roman | Ettenhausen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Schmidt, Matthias / Widmer, Roger | Ettenhausen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Engelmann, Oliver / Gunz, Thomas | Wallenwil II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Widmer, Roger / Widmer, Roman | Ettenhausen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bindschädler, Pascal / Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Dinkelacker, Reto / Frei, Martin | Embrachertal | 1:1 | 0 | |
19 | Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 3:4 | -1 |
20 | Engelmann, Oliver / Schneggenburger, Raphael | Wallenwil II | 1:2 | -1 |
Bindschädler, Pascal / Holzweiss, Christoph | Winterthur II | 1:2 | -1 | |
22 | Bindschädler, Pascal / Breser, Charles | Winterthur II | 0:1 | -1 |
Gunz, Thomas / Schneggenburger, Raphael | Wallenwil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Helg, Remo / Widmer, Roger | Ettenhausen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Engelmann, Oliver / Haag, Stefan | Wallenwil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Forsch, Viktor / Wolfer, Remo | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Csucs, Laszlo Janos / Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sachse, Kai / Schneggenburger, Raphael | Wallenwil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
29 | Engelmann, Oliver / Sachse, Kai | Wallenwil II | 1:3 | -2 |
Forsch, Viktor / Seehofer, Fabio | Steckborn-Homburg III | 1:3 | -2 | |
Derber, Sascha / Seehofer, Fabio | Steckborn-Homburg III | 1:3 | -2 | |
32 | Dinkelacker, Reto / Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | Embrachertal | 0:2 | -2 |
Dinkelacker, Reto / Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 0:2 | -2 | |
Goldmann, Bruno / Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
Leuenberger, Vreni / Tran, Tommy | Wetzikon VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
36 | Derber, Sascha / Forsch, Viktor | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:4 | -4 |