MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Abgottspon, Christian / Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Kochsiek, Jens / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 7:1 | +6 |
4 | Feigenwinter, Linus / Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 6:1 | +5 |
5 | Feigenwinter, Linus / Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 5:1 | +4 |
6 | Hofer, Christoph / Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 3:0 | +3 |
7 | Eisenmann, Martin / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 6:4 | +2 |
8 | Lips, David / Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 2:0 | +2 |
Lepore, Sandro / Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 2:0 | +2 | |
10 | Stucki, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 3:2 | +1 |
11 | Willen, Andreas / Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 2:1 | +1 |
Sommer, Stephan / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
13 | Baumann, Andreas / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 1:0 | +1 |
Gundi, Dafid / Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
Prebeck, Stephan / Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 1:0 | +1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Schneider, Erik | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Eisenmann, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lamon, Oscar / Simo, Elias-Mate | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Lamon, Oscar | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Mani, Dario / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Gundi, Dafid / Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 5:5 | 0 |
22 | Kocher, Timo / Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 3:3 | 0 |
Lamon, Oscar / Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 3:3 | 0 | |
24 | Haslebacher, Jörg / Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 2:2 | 0 |
25 | Mani, Dario / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 1:1 | 0 |
Willen, Andreas / Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 1:1 | 0 | |
Roth, Dan / Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kochsiek, Jens / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
29 | Schumacher, David / Tomchev, Tomcho | Münchenbuchsee | 0:1 | -1 |
Abgottspon, Christian / Lepore, Sandro | Solothurn II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Prebeck, Stephan / Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sahli, Bruno / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kocher, Timo / Lips, David | Kirchberg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Shabani, Perparim | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Maurhofer, Julian / Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Burkhart, Andreas / Maurhofer, Julian | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baumann, Andreas / Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Freiburghaus, Patrik / Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gundi, Dafid / Hofer, Christoph | Grauholz | 0:1 | -1 | |
42 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 0:2 | -2 |
Beutter, Roger / Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 0:2 | -2 | |
Prebeck, Stephan / Willen, Andreas | Brügg | 0:2 | -2 | |
45 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 1:5 | -4 |
46 | Wingeier, Patrick / Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 2:7 | -5 |
47 | Kocher, Timo / Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 1:6 | -5 |
48 | Reichert, Fionn / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 0:5 | -5 |
49 | Vauthey, Stefan / Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:6 | -6 |
50 | Maurhofer, Julian / Vauthey, Stefan | Herzogenbuchsee II | 1:8 | -7 |