MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga Herren
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | König, Dominic / Schafer, Leandro | Burgdorf | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Fenyösy, Rudolf / Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Abalakov, Fedor / Hug, Johannes | Worb | 9:4 | +5 |
4 | Junker, Simon / Räber, Till | Burgdorf II | 10:7 | +3 |
5 | Rauch, Marcus / Schenk, Roger | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:2 | +3 |
Herzig, Jürg / Schenk, Roger | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:2 | +3 | |
7 | Matusz, Pascal / Nemeth, Philippe-Janos | Thun | 7:5 | +2 |
8 | Herzig, Jürg / Rauch, Marcus | Herzogenbuchsee | 3:1 | +2 |
9 | Schenk, Philipp / Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf III | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Dürrenmatt, Jan / Göggel, Monika | Aarberg | 3:3 | 0 |
11 | Möller, Benjamin / Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 1:1 | 0 |
Abalakov, Sergey / Hug, Johannes | Worb | 1:1 | 0 | |
13 | Michaelis, Maël / Schenk, Philipp | Burgdorf III | 7:8 | -1 |
14 | Fenyösy, Rudolf / Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn | 1:2 | -1 |
Abalakov, Fedor / Abalakov, Sergey | Worb | 1:2 | -1 | |
16 | König, Dominic / Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf | 0:1 | -1 |
Kovacs, Stanislav / Thi, Van Chi | Solothurn | 0:1 | -1 | |
Linder, Christoph / Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Michaelis, Maël / Straumann, Alessio | Burgdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hänni, Janick / Räber, Till | Burgdorf II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bissegger, Simon / Kurras, Jürgen | Münsingen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schenk, Philipp / Straumann, Alessio | Burgdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
23 | Göggel, Monika / Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 4:6 | -2 |
24 | Göllnitz, Philippe / Schär, Tim | Ostermundigen II | 0:2 | -2 |
Dürrenmatt, Jan / Steiner, Ruedi | Aarberg | 0:2 | -2 | |
Bissegger, Simon / Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 0:2 | -2 | |
27 | Göllnitz, Philippe / Möller, Benjamin | Ostermundigen II | 5:8 | -3 |
28 | Nemeth, Philippe-Janos / Troxler, Roger | Thun | 1:5 | -4 |
29 | Kurras, Jürgen / Reinhard, Louis | Münsingen | 3:12 | -9 |