OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micuda, Mihai | Embrachertal II | 26:6 | +20 | |
2 | Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 25:9 | +16 | |
3 | Zhang, Gerald | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 22:7 | +15 | |
4 | Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A III | 23:9 | +14 | |
5 | Schöpfer, Oliver | Affoltern A/A III | 14:0 | +14 | |
6 | Klein, Dennis | Bülach II | 15:3 | +12 | |
Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon V | 15:3 | +12 | ||
8 | Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 20:14 | +6 | |
9 | Cakic, Aleksandar | Wetzikon V | 14:10 | +4 | |
10 | Karpisek, Josua | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:2 | +4 | |
11 | Albicker, Daniel | Embrachertal II | 15:13 | +2 | |
12 | Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon V | 13:11 | +2 | |
13 | Wu, Michelle | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 12:10 | +2 | |
14 | Salzmann, Patrick | Wetzikon V | 7:5 | +2 | |
15 | Blatter, Christophe | Bülach II | 11:10 | +1 | |
16 | Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A III | 5:4 | +1 | |
17 | Bächi, Andrin | Embrachertal II | 2:1 | +1 | |
18 | Rabara, Vincent | Young Stars ZH VI | 9:9 | 0 | |
19 | Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A III | 6:6 | 0 | |
20 | Römmeler, Arno | Young Stars ZH VI | 3:3 | 0 | |
21 | Stuber, Lukas | Pinguin Zürich | 14:15 | -1 | |
22 | Funk, Jörg | Young Stars ZH VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Rosset, Seraina | Young Stars ZH VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Bigler, Marcel | Embrachertal II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Aebersold, Mara | Wetzikon V | 11:13 | -2 | |
26 | Wyser, Pascal Dominic | Young Stars ZH VI | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Baumann, Dominik | Bülach II | 3:6 | -3 | |
28 | Arnhold, Kathrin | Pinguin Zürich | 1:4 | -3 | |
29 | Dzemaili, Sami | Bülach II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Walsch, Philippe | Bülach II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
33 | Mätzener, Dominik | Young Stars ZH VI | 14:18 | -4 | |
34 | Meng, Julia | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:11 | -5 | |
35 | Aeschimann, Karl | Embrachertal II | 13:19 | -6 | |
36 | Kiener, Erich | Bülach II | 12:18 | -6 | |
37 | Asper, Daniel | Affoltern A/A III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Hess, Claudia | Affoltern A/A III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
39 | Meythaler, Aurel | Young Stars ZH VI | 1:8 | -7 | |
40 | Frick, Thomas | Affoltern A/A III | 4:16 | -12 | |
41 | Döbel, Marcel | Bülach II | 4:17 | -13 | |
42 | Bradac, Domagoj | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 4:20 | -16 | |
43 | Grunder, Michael | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 4:25 | -21 |