OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Ettenhausen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Nikolic, Milan   C10   7 7   17:3
1.3 Smit, Jan Mark   D5   6 5   6:9
1.1 Meile, Stefan   C7   5 5   13:1
S Nuck, Thomas   D4   7 7   8:12
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 47:25
  Nikolic, Milan / Smit, Jan Mark       4   4:0
  Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas       2   1:1
  Meile, Stefan / Smit, Jan Mark       1   1:0
  Meile, Stefan / Nikolic, Milan       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:1
  gesamt 54:26

Winterthur III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.1 Staufer, Dominic   D3   2 2   4:2
3.1 Stalder, Hugo   D5   7 7   14:7
3.2 Sonderegger, Daniel   C6   5 5   13:2
V Hódi, Beatrix   C8   1 1   3:0
S Weiss, Peter   D5   6 6   7:11
            Einzel 41:22
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo       3   2:1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter       2   0:2
  Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter       1   1:0
  Hódi, Beatrix / Stalder, Hugo       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 44:26

Kloten VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schäublin, Pascal   D4   8 8   10:14
7.3 Bernhard, Adrian   D3   1 1   0:3
8.2 Alleyrat, Jean-Claude   D2   1 1   0:3
6.2 Grönquist, Philippe   C7   1 1   2:1
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   6 6   15:3
7.1 Grädel, Tamina   D4   2 2   3:3
6.1 Kuhn, Michael   C10   5 5   13:2
            Einzel 43:29
  Scherrer, Cédric / Schäublin, Pascal       4   2:2
  Kuhn, Michael / Schäublin, Pascal       2   1:1
  Grädel, Tamina / Kuhn, Michael       1   1:0
  Bernhard, Adrian / Schäublin, Pascal       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:4
  gesamt 47:33

Embrach II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.3 Weidmann, Marco   D3   8 8   12:12
2.1 Schmid, Bruno   C6   6 6   13:5
5.1 Bigler, Marcel   D5   1 1   0:3
4.2 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   1 1   0:3
3.1 Tüscher, Patrick   D3   1 1   1:2
2.2 Hewage, Tamara   D4   7 7   10:11
            Einzel 36:36
  Schmid, Bruno / Weidmann, Marco       6   4:2
  Hewage, Tamara / Weidmann, Marco       2   1:1
            Doppel 5:3
  gesamt 41:39

Imperial Winterthur

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Tobler, Vreni   D4   3 3   2:7
1.2 Rudack, Manfred   C6   8 8   13:10
1.1 Bächtold, Thomas   D5   7 7   10:10
1.3 Persikau, Yury   D5   5 5   4:10
2.1 Meloni, Aldo   D3   1 1   1:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 33:39
  Bächtold, Thomas / Rudack, Manfred       7   7:0
  Persikau, Yury / Rudack, Manfred       1   1:0
            Doppel 8:0
  gesamt 41:39

Diessenhofen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Staller, Jochi   D4   5 4   5:7
1.1 Lampert, Peter   C6   7 7   16:5
1.2 Heierle, Urs   D5   5 5   8:7
E Nägeli, Niklaus   D3   2 2   0:6
1.3 Müller, Ernst   D4   4 4   2:10
E Etzweiler, Franz   D2   2 2   1:5
            Einzel 32:40
  Heierle, Urs / Lampert, Peter       4   2:2
  Heierle, Urs / Staller, Jochi       1   1:0
  Lampert, Peter / Staller, Jochi       1   0:1
  Nägeli, Niklaus / Staller, Jochi       1   0:1
  Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:5
  gesamt 35:45

Steckborn-Homburg IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.3 Stäheli, Markus   D3   1 1   0:3
4.2 Wolfer, Remo   D3   7 7   6:15
E Forsch, Viktor   D3   1 1   1:2
4.1 Stutz, Adrian   D5   8 8   14:10
4.3 Regenscheit, Wolfgang   D4   6 6   7:11
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 28:44
  Regenscheit, Wolfgang / Stutz, Adrian       4   1:3
  Stutz, Adrian / Wolfer, Remo       3   0:3
  Forsch, Viktor / Stutz, Adrian       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:7
  gesamt 29:51

Wuppenau III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Bächtold, Kiano   D1   1 1   0:3
3.3 Anken, Roger   D4   6 6   6:12
3.1 Steiger, Robert   D5   6 6   11:7
3.2 Bernold, Erwin   D2   7 7   2:19
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 19:44
  Anken, Roger / Steiger, Robert       4   0:4
  Bernold, Erwin / Steiger, Robert       2   0:2
  Anken, Roger / Bernold, Erwin       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:7
  gesamt 19:51