OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Wallenwil

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.1 Müller, Patrick   B11   8 8   21:3
1.2 Fritschi, Matthias   C10   8 8   13:11
1.3 Hell, Robert   C9   8 8   14:10
            Einzel 48:24
  Fritschi, Matthias / Müller, Patrick       5   5:0
  Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert       2   1:1
  Hell, Robert / Müller, Patrick       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:1
  gesamt 55:25

Kloten V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
6.2 Grönquist, Philippe   C7   1 1   1:2
6.3 Scherrer, Cédric   C7   1 1   3:0
5.1 Hörnlimann, Michael   B13   2 2   6:0
E Supica, Patrik   D1   2 2   1:5
5.3 Sonderegger, Daniel   B11   3 3   5:3
S Sonderegger, Dominic   C9   7 7   14:6
5.2 Huser, Marc   B12   6 6   14:3
            "kampflos"-Einzel 4:6
            Einzel 48:25
  Huser, Marc / Sonderegger, Dominic       3   1:2
  Hörnlimann, Michael / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   1:0
  Huser, Marc / Hörnlimann, Michael       1   0:1
  Sonderegger, Daniel / Sonderegger, Dominic       1   0:1
  Grönquist, Philippe / Huser, Marc       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 1:0
            Doppel 3:5
  gesamt 51:30

Winterthur II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.1 Klarer, Sandro   C8   7 7   12:8
2.2 Holzweiss, Christoph   C9   8 8   16:7
2.3 Caspers, Sascha   C8   8 8   12:11
E Pfaller, Michael Jun.   C7   1 1   2:1
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 45:27
  Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro       6   3:3
  Caspers, Sascha / Holzweiss, Christoph       2   2:0
            Doppel 5:3
  gesamt 50:30

Neuhausen V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Schärrer, Urs   B11   4 4   8:4
S Trstenjak, Otto   C8   6 6   10:6
5.1 Orth, Steffen   B11   2 2   3:3
6.3 Bernet, Melanie   D4   1 1   0:2
E Gfeller, Gaudenz   D4   1 1   0:3
S Weinberger, Danijel   D5   5 5   7:8
V Schärrer, Livio   C10   5 5   9:5
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:1
            Einzel 40:32
  Schärrer, Urs / Trstenjak, Otto       2   1:1
  Schärrer, Livio / Trstenjak, Otto       1   1:0
  Schärrer, Livio / Schärrer, Urs       1   1:0
  Orth, Steffen / Weinberger, Danijel       1   1:0
  Schärrer, Urs / Weinberger, Danijel       1   0:1
  Bernet, Melanie / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
  Orth, Steffen / Schärrer, Livio       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:4
  gesamt 44:36

Frauenfeld

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Pizzini, Ivano   C7   0      
S Widmer, Daniel   D4   8 8   9:15
1.1 Rupp, Roland   B11   8 8   18:6
1.3 Ruckstuhl, Alex   C7   8 8   5:19
            Einzel 32:40
  Ruckstuhl, Alex / Rupp, Roland       7   4:3
  Rupp, Roland / Widmer, Daniel       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:3
  gesamt 37:43

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Salvisberg, Marcel   C7   8 8   11:13
1.1 Frei, Martin   C9   7 7   8:13
1.3 Wille, Peer André   C6   8 8   7:17
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 26:46
  Frei, Martin / Salvisberg, Marcel       7   4:3
  Salvisberg, Marcel / Wille, Peer André       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:4
  gesamt 30:50

St. Gallen IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
7.1 Graf, Stefan   C6   1 1   2:1
4.3 Vilic, Reinhard   C6   6 6   3:15
4.1 Kurilla, Andras   B11   8 8   15:9
4.2 Keller, Thomas   C8   8 8   8:16
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 28:44
  Kurilla, Andras / Vilic, Reinhard       5   1:4
  Graf, Stefan / Kurilla, Andras       1   1:0
  Keller, Thomas / Kurilla, Andras       1   0:1
            "kampflos"-Doppel 0:1
            Doppel 2:6
  gesamt 30:50

Weinfelden

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Jäger, Thomas   D5   8 8   1:23
1.3 Würtemberger, Wolfgang   D3   7 7   0:21
2.3 Jaisser, Jan   D3   1 1   0:3
1.1 Widmer, Roger   B12   8 8   21:3
            Einzel 22:50
  Jäger, Thomas / Widmer, Roger       6   2:4
  Widmer, Roger / Würtemberger, Wolfgang       2   0:2
            Doppel 2:6
  gesamt 24:56