MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Ostermundigen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.2 | Matter, Aaron | D5 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
S | Debnath, Aarna | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Blaser, Mathias | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
4.3 | Hansen, Daniel | D3 | 8 | 8 | 10:14 | ||
S | Beyeler, Remo | D4 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
S | Uloth, Mateo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
4.1 | Huber, Daniel | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
Einzel | 80:46 | ||||||
Beyeler, Remo / Matter, Aaron | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Matter, Aaron / Uloth, Mateo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Blaser, Mathias / Hansen, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hansen, Daniel / Huber, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Beyeler, Remo / Huber, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Debnath, Aarna / Matter, Aaron | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beyeler, Remo / Debnath, Aarna | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Blaser, Mathias / Debnath, Aarna | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Debnath, Aarna / Uloth, Mateo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 11:3 | ||||||
Total | 91:49 | ||||||
Tiefenau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Eugster, Christof | D1 | 10 | 10 | 14:16 | ||
1.3 | Guse, Stephan | D2 | 9 | 9 | 6:21 | ||
1.2 | Güdel, Andreas | D2 | 12 | 12 | 24:11 | ||
1.1 | Walther, Lukas | D4 | 11 | 11 | 31:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 76:50 | ||||||
Güdel, Andreas / Walther, Lukas | 8 | 7:1 | |||||
Eugster, Christof / Güdel, Andreas | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Guse, Stephan / Walther, Lukas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 13:1 | ||||||
Total | 89:51 | ||||||
Schmitten |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Meuwly, Ruth | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Aerne, Adrian | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.2 | De Gasparo, Charles-Etienne | D3 | 13 | 13 | 20:19 | ||
S | Gafner, Michael | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
1.3 | Malogajski, Vladimir | D2 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | ||
1.1 | Rappo, Hanspeter | D4 | 9 | 9 | 21:6 | ||
Einzel | 66:60 | ||||||
De Gasparo, Charles-Etienne / Rappo, Hanspeter | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
De Gasparo, Charles-Etienne / Malogajski, Vladimir | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Malogajski, Vladimir / Rappo, Hanspeter | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
De Gasparo, Charles-Etienne / Gafner, Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Aerne, Adrian / De Gasparo, Charles-Etienne | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
Total | 76:64 | ||||||
Bern VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Häusli, Annina | D2 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
7.3 | Tran, Michel | D3 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Burren, Daniel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
7.2 | Winkler, Tim | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 9 | 9 | 11:16 | ||
E | Wyler, Florian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kern, Fabian | D2 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
V | Köhn, Oliver | C7 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
10.1 | Feuz, Julian | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 66:60 | ||||||
Affolter, Jana / Kern, Fabian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Kern, Fabian / Köhn, Oliver | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Affolter, Jana / Köhn, Oliver | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Affolter, Jana / Häusli, Annina | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Köhn, Oliver / Tran, Michel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Tran, Michel / Winkler, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Affolter, Jana / Tran, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kern, Fabian / Winkler, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Häusli, Annina / Köhn, Oliver | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 72:68 | ||||||
Düdingen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Ullmann, Benjamin | D3 | 10 | 10 | 20:10 | ||
2.2 | Häfliger, Philippe | D2 | 8 | 8 | 12:12 | ||
2.3 | Arnold, Patrick | D2 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
S | Tchekoff, Nicolej | D2 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
S | Meyer, Tanguy | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
V | Pürro, Julien | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 68:58 | ||||||
Arnold, Patrick / Ullmann, Benjamin | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Tchekoff, Nicolej / Ullmann, Benjamin | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Häfliger, Philippe / Tchekoff, Nicolej | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Pürro, Julien / Tchekoff, Nicolej | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arnold, Patrick / Tchekoff, Nicolej | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meyer, Tanguy / Ullmann, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
Total | 72:68 | ||||||
Belp III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Eisenmann, Gerd | D3 | 9 | 9 | 24:3 | ||
S | Mihalik, Sandor | D2 | 10 | 10 | 5:25 | ||
V | Sahli, Bruno | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Esseiva, Dominic | D3 | 9 | 9 | 18:9 | ||
3.1 | Gehrig, Richard | C6 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
V | Morgenthaler, Stefan | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Schneider, Levyn Yanis | D1 | 9 | 9 | 5:22 | ||
Einzel | 65:61 | ||||||
Eisenmann, Gerd / Mihalik, Sandor | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Esseiva, Dominic / Gehrig, Richard | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Eisenmann, Gerd / Gehrig, Richard | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Esseiva, Dominic / Schneider, Levyn Yanis | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Esseiva, Dominic / Mihalik, Sandor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eisenmann, Gerd / Esseiva, Dominic | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 71:69 | ||||||
Wohlensee II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Beck, Kurt | D1 | 9 | 9 | 6:21 | ||
2.3 | Hill, Jan | D3 | 11 | 11 | 21:12 | ||
S | Tschanz, Claudia | D1 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
V | Praplan, Pierre-Alain | D3 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Pulver, Conny | D3 | 10 | 10 | 24:6 | ||
S | Rumpf, Florian | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
Einzel | 63:63 | ||||||
Hill, Jan / Tschanz, Claudia | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Hill, Jan / Rumpf, Florian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Beck, Kurt / Hill, Jan | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Pulver, Conny / Tschanz, Claudia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hill, Jan / Pulver, Conny | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beck, Kurt / Rumpf, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beck, Kurt / Pulver, Conny | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beck, Kurt / Tschanz, Claudia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
Total | 66:74 | ||||||
Port VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Gerber, Alexander | D1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
S | Lopasso, Nolan | D1 | 9 | 9 | 1:26 | ||
6.3 | Bratschi, Oliver | D1 | 9 | 9 | 3:24 | ||
S | Gougain, Susanne | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
V | Schneider, Franz | D5 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
6.2 | Steinmann, Peter | D2 | 10 | 10 | 9:21 | ||
Einzel | 20:106 | ||||||
Gougain, Susanne / Steinmann, Peter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Steinmann, Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gerber, Alexander / Lopasso, Nolan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Gerber, Alexander | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Lopasso, Nolan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Schneider, Franz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schneider, Franz / Steinmann, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bratschi, Oliver / Gougain, Susanne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gougain, Susanne / Lopasso, Nolan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:11 | ||||||
Total | 23:117 |