STT ligues nationales 2023/24
Herren Nationalliga B Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Carouge |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.3 | Bodea, Stefan | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Saidi, Farid | A18 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
1.2 | Gagnol, Alexis | A19 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
E | Manco, Gillian | B15 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Chobeau, Clément | A20 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
S | Givone, Benjamin | A19 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
1.3 | Memmi, Daniel | A19 | 4 | 4 | 7:4 | ||
w.o. double | 4:0 | ||||||
simple | 47:16 | ||||||
Gagnol, Alexis / Givone, Benjamin | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Givone, Benjamin / Manco, Gillian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chobeau, Clément / Givone, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chobeau, Clément / Gagnol, Alexis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 53:17 | ||||||
Meyrin |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Khourta, Idir | A20 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
1.2 | Drault, Théophile | A20 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
S | Zmirou, Samy | A18 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.1 | Lorincz, Barna | A20 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:4 | ||||||
simple | 45:18 | ||||||
Drault, Théophile / Khourta, Idir | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Drault, Théophile / Zmirou, Samy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Khourta, Idir / Zmirou, Samy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 49:21 | ||||||
Vevey |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Schaffter, Simon | A19 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Bregger, Julien | A18 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Taffé, Yanick | A18 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
1.1 | Simonet, Nicolas | A19 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.3 | Ducrey, Grégory | A18 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
simple | 39:24 | ||||||
Schaffter, Simon / Taffé, Yanick | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Simonet, Nicolas / Taffé, Yanick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bregger, Julien / Taffé, Yanick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 45:25 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Blazek, Alex | A16 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
3.2 | Hintz, Rajan | A18 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
3.1 | Blazek, Petr | A18 | 7 | 7 | 14:6 | ||
3.3 | Trummler, Linus | A18 | 7 | 7 | 13:7 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 41:22 | ||||||
Blazek, Alex / Blazek, Petr | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Hintz, Rajan / Trummler, Linus | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Blazek, Petr / Trummler, Linus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 45:25 | ||||||
Silver Star |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Krstic, Filip | A19 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
1.1 | Givone, Nolan | A20 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Razafimamonjy, Nicolas | A16 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Märki, Julien | A19 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
S | Loiseau, Alain | A18 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 36:27 | ||||||
Givone, Nolan / Loiseau, Alain | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Loiseau, Alain / Märki, Julien | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Krstic, Filip / Loiseau, Alain | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Givone, Nolan / Märki, Julien | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 39:31 | ||||||
UGS-Chênois |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Coutolleau, Samuel | A18 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Cordua, Lorenzo | A18 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.3 | Mollard, Johann | A18 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Biro-Levescot, Loris | A18 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.2 | Weibel, Kevin | A16 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Troeder, Edouard | C10 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Bury, Olbryan | A16 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Durrleman, Samuel | B14 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Daujat, Ludovic | A19 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
1.2 | Beal, Gregory | A19 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
E | McHugo, Dylan | B11 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 25:38 | ||||||
Beal, Gregory / Daujat, Ludovic | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Biro-Levescot, Loris / Durrleman, Samuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bury, Olbryan / McHugo, Dylan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 29:41 | ||||||
ZZ-Lancy II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Lagogiannis, Kostas | A20 | 0 | ||||
3.2 | Piccoli, Maël | A18 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.2 | Liniger, Yanick | C9 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Thurnherr, Simon | B14 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Vepa, Abishek | A18 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Rouzinov, Serguei | A16 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Doutaz, Fanny | A16 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Capeille, Valentin | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Dupuy Camponogara, Robin | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Chéront, Rémi | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
9.1 | Phan, Patrick | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Desroches, José | B14 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Lanzmann, Noam | C9 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Gremillon Bachelet, Mathys | A18 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Denerier, Florian | A16 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
w.o. double | 1:3 | ||||||
simple | 13:50 | ||||||
Dupuy Camponogara, Robin / Lanzmann, Noam | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gremillon Bachelet, Mathys / Vepa, Abishek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Denerier, Florian / Piccoli, Maël | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Denerier, Florian / Gremillon Bachelet, Mathys | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Capeille, Valentin / Liniger, Yanick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Desroches, José / Rouzinov, Serguei | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lanzmann, Noam / Thurnherr, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
tout | 13:57 | ||||||
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Panza, Tessa | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Tullii, Nina | B13 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
1.1 | Cambra, Roberto | B11 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
3.3 | Hivert, David | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Bieler, Yves | C10 | 7 | 7 | 2:19 | ||
simple | 6:57 | ||||||
Bieler, Yves / Cambra, Roberto | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Bieler, Yves / Tullii, Nina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Cambra, Roberto / Tullii, Nina | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 7:63 |