OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Muolen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.3 | Rosenast, Michael | C9 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
3.3 | Kriech, Bruno | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Aepli, Lukas | C8 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Rosenast, Thomas | B12 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
2.2 | Aepli, David | B11 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Aebischer, Etienne | C8 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
Einzel | 43:20 | ||||||
Aepli, David / Rosenast, Thomas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Aebischer, Etienne / Rosenast, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rosenast, Michael / Rosenast, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aepli, David / Rosenast, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kriech, Bruno / Rosenast, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aepli, David / Aepli, Lukas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 48:22 | ||||||
Wallenwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Fritschi, Matthias | C10 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.2 | Müller, Patrick | C10 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
1.3 | Hell, Robert | C6 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Fritschi, Matthias / Müller, Patrick | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Fritschi, Matthias / Hell, Robert | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hell, Robert / Müller, Patrick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:30 | ||||||
Herisau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Lauer, Thomas | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
1.1 | Stark, Marco | C7 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
1.2 | Frischknecht, Bruno | C7 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Lauer, Thomas / Stark, Marco | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Frischknecht, Bruno / Stark, Marco | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Frischknecht, Bruno / Lauer, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:30 | ||||||
Horn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.1 | Keller, Marcel | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Margetin, Philip | D5 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
2.3 | Eigenmann, Patrick | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
E | Albrecht, Tanja | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Henneke, Matthias | C8 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
1.3 | Sidler, Timo | C7 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.2 | Rütter, Sven | C6 | 1 | ||||
Einzel | 34:29 | ||||||
Henneke, Matthias / Sidler, Timo | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Henneke, Matthias / Margetin, Philip | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rütter, Sven / Sidler, Timo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Margetin, Philip / Sidler, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 39:31 | ||||||
Romanshorn II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.2 | Ammann, Bruno | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Kullmann, Daniel | C8 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
2.2 | Graf, Roger | C6 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
4.3 | Schneider, Stefan | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Kurer, Michael | D5 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
3.3 | Foletti, Remo | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Graf, Roger / Kullmann, Daniel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Graf, Roger / Kurer, Michael | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:41 | ||||||
St. Gallen V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.3 | Vilic, Reinhard | D5 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
5.2 | Linke, Sebastian | C6 | 7 | 7 | 13:6 | ||
S | Moser, Alexander | D4 | 6 | 6 | 1:15 | ||
5.1 | Christen, Daniel | C7 | 5 | 5 | 7:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:35 | ||||||
Linke, Sebastian / Moser, Alexander | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Christen, Daniel / Linke, Sebastian | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 31:39 | ||||||
Toggenburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Huremovic, Suad | C7 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
3.2 | Sabatini, Dimitri | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Rhyner, Christoph | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.3 | Anderegg, Dionys | D5 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
2.1 | Meyer, Fabian | C8 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Huremovic, Suad / Meyer, Fabian | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Anderegg, Dionys / Huremovic, Suad | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Huremovic, Suad / Rhyner, Christoph | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Anderegg, Dionys / Meyer, Fabian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 27:43 | ||||||
Wuppenau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Wick, Tobias | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.1 | Blöchlinger, Florian | B11 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
1.3 | Felix, Michael | D4 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
1.2 | Steiger, Robert | D4 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
Einzel | 23:40 | ||||||
Blöchlinger, Florian / Steiger, Robert | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Blöchlinger, Florian / Felix, Michael | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 26:44 |