OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ding, Yi | Gaiserwald | 15:0 | +15 | |
2 | Burgermeister, Fabio | Romanshorn | 14:1 | +13 | |
3 | Pentarakis, Kyriakos | Muolen | 13:2 | +11 | |
4 | Wegmann, Thomas | Muolen | 12:1 | +11 | |
5 | Wolff, Mariano | Romanshorn | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Graf, Manuel | Muolen | 13:4 | +9 | |
7 | Frei, Luc | Steckborn-Homburg II | 13:5 | +8 | |
8 | Rosenast, Thomas | Muolen | 7:0 | +7 | |
9 | Lang, Niklas | St. Gallen IV | 6:0 | +6 | |
10 | Brüschweiler, Fabian | Romanshorn | 10:5 | +5 | |
11 | Schärrer, Urs | Neuhausen III | 12:8 | +4 | |
12 | Selva, Martin | Gaiserwald | 9:6 | +3 | |
13 | Peter, Nicolas | Bronschhofen II | 4:1 | +3 | |
14 | Grosche, Steffen | St. Gallen IV | 9:7 | +2 | |
15 | Rosenast, Michael | Muolen | 2:0 | +2 | |
16 | Landolt, Ramona | Neuhausen III | 9:8 | +1 | |
17 | Dominh, Martin | St. Gallen IV | 6:5 | +1 | |
18 | Oharenko, Nataliia | Neuhausen III | 2:1 | +1 | |
Weber, Harri | Bronschhofen II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
20 | Meyer, Pascal | Gaiserwald | 3:3 | 0 | |
21 | Amstad, Aidan | Neuhausen III | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Reshetnikov, Dmytro | Neuhausen III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Fuchs, Paul | Bronschhofen II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Heim, Roger | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Wagner, Didé | Bronschhofen II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Becker, Manuel | St. Gallen IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
Senn, Martin | St. Gallen IV | 0:2 | -2 | ||
28 | Simonett, Manuel | Bronschhofen II | 8:11 | -3 | |
29 | Schwendener, Reto | Gaiserwald | 0:3 | -3 | |
Frei, Christoph | Steckborn-Homburg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Thai, Thanh | Gaiserwald | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Graf, Roger | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kurer, Michael | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Addison, Thomas | St. Gallen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vilic, Reinhard | St. Gallen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Foletti, Sabrina | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Hasler, Guenther | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
De Visser, Bastian | Wolfhalden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
39 | Aschwanden, Jonas | Gaiserwald | 7:11 | -4 | |
40 | Zickler, Bettina | Romanshorn | 1:5 | -4 | |
41 | Frei, Tim | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:10 | -5 | |
Orth, Steffen | Neuhausen III | 5:10 | -5 | ||
43 | Götz, Franz | Wolfhalden | 4:11 | -7 | |
44 | Rapold, Franz | Steckborn-Homburg II | 5:13 | -8 | |
45 | Saladin, Tobias | Wolfhalden | 4:14 | -10 | |
46 | Valsecchi, Valerio | Bronschhofen II | 3:16 | -13 | |
47 | Altherr, Remo | Wolfhalden | 1:17 | -16 |